Reunión 1 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 2 de Enero del 2021

17ª (51)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Allegretto"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 7 al 5
1200m Arena (Normal)
18:57 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.624.000

CLP $1.640.000 al 1ro - CLP $492.000 al 2do - CLP $328.000 al 3ro - CLP $164.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
9El Gran Toro Bayo (Green Finder)4a472k56J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.4.00
12Bototo De Cuero (Send Inthe Clowns)6a439k54A. VarasPedro Molina I.7.10
6Marisela (Aragorn)5a432k456A. ZúñigaCarlos Miranda M.60.10
14Torin (Over The Cliff)5a426k454R. DoresRaúl Montesino S.6.50
10Tía Peppa (Tumblebrutus)4a449k56C. WeilbyLuis Machulas G.26.10
15Abuelito Lalo (Seeking The Dia)4a444k55R. FuenzalidaEugenio Switt V.22.10
7Silvestrin (Daddy Long Legs)5a435k754J. GalázMario A. Apablaza G.20.00
3Beso De Disculpa (Ocean Terrace)5a498k55J. ParedesMario Covarrubias9.30
5Soy Veloz (Feliz de la Vida)5a422k855R. CortésLauro Pérez A.8.90
10°8Tordilla De Oro (Cima De Triomphe)5a455k955E. ToledoRafael Quiroz F.9.30
11°11Tio Peppe (Viscount Nelson)4a454k55C. SchmidtEnrique M. Becar B.11.90
12°4Feliz Golden (Feliz de la Vida)4a433k56R. CisternasMario A. Apablaza G.4.60
13°2Hilda Del Rosario (Vision And Verse)6a455k1254L. GonzálezJuan C. Pichara J.42.00
14°13Gran Caminante (Seeking The Dia)7a464k1656M. CorderoIsaac Michea F.55.30
1Thotho (Stay Thirsty)4a427k18½56J. UbilloMario Covarrubias16.00
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.13.80 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (9)El Gran Toro Bayo

Mandiles: 9, 12, 6, 14, 10, 15, 7, 3, 5, 8, 11, 4, 2, 13, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Joaquin Herrera, (2°) Ariel Varas V., (3°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (4°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (5°) Cathrine Weilby, (6°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (7°) Jorge Galáz G., (8°) José Paredes R., (9°) Rodrigo Cortés, (10°) Elías Toledo C., (11°) Cristopher Schmidt, (12°) Rafael Cisternas A., (13°) Lesly C. González, (14°) Marcelo Cordero M., (U°) Juan Ubillo T.

Preparadores: (1°) Rafael Bernal G., (2°) Pedro Molina I., (3°) Carlos Miranda M., (4°) Raúl Montesino S., (5°) Luis Machulas G., (6°) Eugenio Switt V., (7°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (8°) Mario Covarrubias, (9°) Lauro Pérez A., (10°) Rafael Quiroz F., (11°) Enrique M. Becar B., (12°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (13°) Juan C. Pichara J., (14°) Isaac Michea F., (U°) Mario Covarrubias

Studs: (1°) Pablo Cesar, (2°) Isla Torina, (3°) Lovivo, (4°) Anita María, (5°) Señor Elias, (6°) Eugenio Switt V., (7°) Albino, (8°) Sermanor, (9°) Wakko, (10°) Rafael Quiroz F., (11°) Maquina, (12°) Brumada, (13°) French Fries, (14°) Salamanca, (U°) Carvatero