Reunión 1 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 2 de Enero del 2021

15ª (49)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Artificio"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 5 al 3
1200m Arena (Normal)
18:03 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.624.000

CLP $1.640.000 al 1ro - CLP $492.000 al 2do - CLP $328.000 al 3ro - CLP $164.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
2Face To Face (Shanghai Bobby)4a419k53D. AlvaradoLuis Muñoz S.15.00
13Bremont (Monthir)4a482k½ cb55B. SanchoJaime Órdenes T.3.90
11Domingo Y Principe (Domingo Siete)4a451k154D. SánchezJuan Ubilla P.9.00
1Gusta de Noche (State Of Play)4a424k56J. HernándezFélix Sepúlveda E.4.90
14Rey De Fustas (Distorted Economy)8a466k53R. AvilaHernán Pacheco P.16.20
12El Gran Maguro (Monthir)5a411k54R. FuenzalidaRaúl Montesino S.5.50
10Panaxa (Seeking The Dia)5a410k55J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.61.50
7Aneley Suyai (Dangerous Midge)4a427k54R. CisternasIsaac Michea F.29.30
9Demoov (Newfoundland)4a443k56O. MenesesRafael Quiroz F.23.80
10°8Doña Isi (Sir Cat)7a437k554F. GonzálezJuan Manríquez Q.134.40
11°15Pelao Rabioso (Arabian Spirit)4a473k55A. VarasGenaro J. Covarrubias E.6.90
12°6Distinguida Javi (Diamond Tycoon)6a500k55A. ZúñigaRafael Bernal G.22.90
13°4Iban Y Venian (Gstaad II)5a447k56B. LeónPedro Molina I.9.80
14°5Aswari (Ocean Terrace)9a412k54J. ZúñigaHéctor Castillo S.10.50
3Salad Sea (Star Dabbler)4a471k11½55J. PimentelAlejandro Padovani E.16.70
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.13.53 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (13)Bremont

Mandiles: 2, 13, 11, 1, 14, 12, 10, 7, 9, 8, 15, 6, 4, 5, 3

Jinetes: (1°) Daniel Alvarado, (2°) Benjamin Sancho, (3°) David Sánchez S., (4°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (5°) Roberto R. Avila C., (6°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (7°) Joaquin Herrera, (8°) Rafael Cisternas A., (9°) Oscar Meneses T., (10°) Felipe A. González, (11°) Ariel Varas V., (12°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (13°) Bernardo León E., (14°) Jorge Zúñiga, (U°) Jesús Pimentel

Preparadores: (1°) Luis Muñoz S., (2°) Jaime Órdenes T., (3°) Juan Ubilla P., (4°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (5°) Hernán Pacheco P., (6°) Raúl Montesino S., (7°) Rafael Bernal G., (8°) Isaac Michea F., (9°) Rafael Quiroz F., (10°) Juan Manríquez Q., (11°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (12°) Rafael Bernal G., (13°) Pedro Molina I., (14°) Héctor Castillo S., (U°) Alejandro Padovani E.

Studs: (1°) Cacique, (2°) Amid, (3°) Los Peque, (4°) La Flo, (5°) Hernán Pacheco P., (6°) Forza Al Canut, (7°) Rafael Bernal G., (8°) Angelica Y Francisco, (9°) He Wang, (10°) Doña Irene, (11°) Antoine, (12°) Doña Nani, (13°) Matias Hector, (14°) Los Psiquicos, (U°) Ortepal