Reunión 1 Club Hípico de Santiago
Lunes 4 de Enero del 2021

18ª (33)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Venetian"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 12 al 10
1000m Arena (Normal)
19:32 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.320.000

CLP $1.450.000 al 1ro - CLP $435.000 al 2do - CLP $290.000 al 3ro - CLP $145.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
2Rio (No Nay Never)4a504k55E. ToledoMiguel Medina T.3.2
12You And I (Union Rags)5a470kcb57H. OchoaManuel Velarde B.29.7
7Splendorofthesea (Boboman)5a489kcb57L. GonzálezJosé Alvarez D.5.4
13Fijo Day (Ramaje)9a503k56R. SolorzaDomingo Matte D.27.6
4Algo Puede Ocurrir (Gstaad II)8a488k56R. FuenzalidaSergio Morales G.11.5
6Varanasi (Monthir)5a456k56W. QuinterosCarlos García V.29
15Passion For Mary (Passion for Gold)5a442k56R. PainenAlexis Pérez D.56.5
1Strong Black (Strong Mandate)4a536k556R. PérezJohn Pinochet P.4.9
9La Lule (Breathless Storm)7a448k55M. MoralesAlfonso Zamorano B.8.9
10°5Particolare (Viscount Nelson)4a404k55J. RodríguezPatricio López P.27.7
11°10Torito Bay (Neko Bay)7a489k55N. FigueroaJohn Pinochet P.26.4
12°14Allez Le Bleu (Indy Dancer)4a480k55J. VillablancaSergio Morales G.70.8
13°8Sube Pa Arriba (Scat Daddy)5a426k55L. SilvaHéctor Manríquez F.14.6
14°3Nick Fury (Cat Scan)3a426k1156J. GuajardoSergio Inda M.5.1
11Melgador (Newfoundland)6a480k41½55I. ValdiviaAldo Parra D.19.4
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 01.01.22 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (2)Rio

Mandiles: 2, 12, 7, 13, 4, 6, 15, 1, 9, 5, 10, 14, 8, 3, 11

Jinetes: (1°) Elías Toledo C., (2°) Hugo Ochoa, (3°) Luis A. González, (4°) Ricardo Solorza F., (5°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (6°) Wladimir Quinteros, (7°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (8°) Roberto Pérez S., (9°) Marco A. Morales U., (10°) José Rodríguez S., (11°) Nelson Figueroa, (12°) José Villablanca Ch., (13°) Lennart P. Silva, (14°) Javier I. Guajardo, (U°) Ignacio Valdivia

Preparadores: (1°) Miguel Medina T., (2°) Manuel Velarde B., (3°) José Alvarez D., (4°) Domingo Matte D., (5°) Sergio Morales G., (6°) Carlos García V., (7°) Alexis Pérez D., (8°) John Pinochet P., (9°) Alfonso Zamorano B., (10°) Patricio López P., (11°) John Pinochet P., (12°) Sergio Morales G., (13°) Héctor Manríquez F., (14°) Sergio Inda M., (U°) Aldo Parra D.

Studs: (1°) Paola, (2°) Juan de Turquía, (3°) Lord Willy, (4°) Domingo Matte D., (5°) Lyn, (6°) Norte Verde, (7°) Renamax, (8°) Quimera, (9°) P Y P, (10°) Del Andes, (11°) Los Toritos, (12°) Las Macas, (13°) Mis Tres Tesoros, (14°) El Mero Mero, (U°) Viejo Zorro