Reunión 1 Club Hípico de Santiago
Lunes 4 de Enero del 2021

(20)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Villa Elisa"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1000m Arena (Normal)
13:42 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.000.000

CLP $1.250.000 al 1ro - CLP $375.000 al 2do - CLP $250.000 al 3ro - CLP $125.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
4Napoleonico (Gstaad II)4a392k56R. PainenAlexis Pérez D.6.1
3Pampa Chilena (State Of Play)4a476k56B. SanchoAndrés Bernal G.4.7
7Guapo Soy (Breathless Storm)6a521k56J. AlbornozRaúl Montesino S.5.7
2Torreira (Mastercraftsman)4a426k456E. ToledoPatricio López P.9.4
8Unga Red (Red Rocks)8a470k56G. PontigoHéctor Castillo S.3.3
9Siranay (State Of Play)5a464k56L. SilvaAlberto González R.14.8
11Tata Kiko (Henrythenavigator)5a461k56R. LizamaAldo Parra D.11.1
14Shanghai Señorita (Shanghai Bobby)4a421k56J. RodríguezJuan Belzu O.93.2
1Quisiera Mirar (Stay Thirsty)4a390k56V. BracettiHéctor Manríquez F.28.4
10°6Sabrosisima (Dangerous Midge)6a430k12¾56J. VillablancaRoberto Toledo M37.8
11°5Teuton (Indy Dancer)6a484k13½56J. MuñozCarlos García V.30.9
12°15Prendelo Negro (Soldier Of Fortune)7a442k13½56V. CifuentesGabriel Melej R.5.9
13°10Your Stevie (Stevie Wonderboy)5a454k14¼56J. CuetoEnrique A. Carreño R.170.3
14°13Negra Guajira (Fast Eddy)5a408k14¾56I. UrrejolaOscar Silva G.130.7
12La Santiago (Bad Daddy)4a454k16¼56B. LeónFelipe Gonzalez S.36.9
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 01.02.39 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (8)Unga Red

Mandiles: 4, 3, 7, 2, 8, 9, 11, 14, 1, 6, 5, 15, 10, 13, 12

Jinetes: (1°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (2°) Benjamin Sancho, (3°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (4°) Elías Toledo C., (5°) Guillermo Pontigo S., (6°) Lennart P. Silva, (7°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (8°) José Rodríguez S., (9°) Víctor Bracetti G., (10°) José Villablanca Ch., (11°) Juan Muñoz M., (12°) Víctor Cifuentes P., (13°) José Octavio Cueto Galaz, (14°) Ivo Urrejola, (U°) Bernardo León E.

Preparadores: (1°) Alexis Pérez D., (2°) Andrés Bernal G., (3°) Raúl Montesino S., (4°) Patricio López P., (5°) Héctor Castillo S., (6°) Alberto González R., (7°) Aldo Parra D., (8°) Juan Belzu O., (9°) Héctor Manríquez F., (10°) Roberto Toledo M, (11°) Carlos García V., (12°) Gabriel Melej R., (13°) Enrique A. Carreño R., (14°) Oscar Silva G., (U°) Felipe Gonzalez S.

Studs: (1°) Las Tres Lilianas, (2°) Juan Patricio, (3°) Katherine, (4°) Del Andes, (5°) Carlos Molina, (6°) Mónica Sobarzo de G., (7°) Juan Jose, (8°) J.J., (9°) Minino, (10°) Filpo, (11°) Sagardia Hnos., (12°) Traiguen, (13°) Enrique Carreño R., (14°) Abas By Vide Bula, (U°) El Veintitres