Reunión 57 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 31 de Diciembre del 2020

13ª (3587)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Yesco"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 5 al 4
1000m Arena (Normal)
17:25 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.208.000

CLP $1.380.000 al 1ro - CLP $414.000 al 2do - CLP $276.000 al 3ro - CLP $138.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
5Yamaroto (Stevie Wonderboy)5a424k56R. LizamaLuis Machulas G.8.20
9Yipssi Sayen (Court Vision)4a381k¾ cp56D. MirandaLuis Machulas G.10.00
12Gusta de Noche (State Of Play)4a421k55G. PontigoFélix Sepúlveda E.3.10
6Gran Gaudi (Pick Out)5a464k256M. CorderoJuan Ubilla P.9.60
14Port Mataro (Dangerous Midge)6a454k55A. AedoRafael Bernal G.44.40
4Bordoneo (El Facha)5a472k56M. MoralesHarrison Adonis B.6.50
2Decimo Real (Aragorn)4a430k56J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.16.20
8Shenna Winston (Caesarion)5a460k56R. FuenzalidaHernán Pacheco P.14.10
7Tienes Valor (Neko Bay)4a409k55A. VarasAlejandro Martínez C.6.40
10°15Alan (Monthir)6a417k656R. CortésLauro Pérez A.4.70
11°11Danielle Bar (Stay Thirsty)4a406k10¼56A. ZúñigaOscar Donate S.73.40
12°13State Of Game (State Of Play)4a401k10¼56C. RojasRafael Quiroz F.42.40
13°10El Principe Feliz (El Bionico)9a451k11¼55F. GonzálezJuan Manríquez Q.85.40
14°1Me Quedo Aquí (Dunkirk)6a431k11½56R. AvilaJosé Bravo M.23.90
3Candy Boy (Gemologist)4a432k1555I. ValdiviaRaúl Montesino S.65.90
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 0.59.84 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (12)Gusta de Noche

Mandiles: 5, 9, 12, 6, 14, 4, 2, 8, 7, 15, 11, 13, 10, 1, 3

Jinetes: (1°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (2°) Diego Andrés Miranda Ulloa, (3°) Guillermo Pontigo S., (4°) Marcelo Cordero M., (5°) Anita Aedo U., (6°) Marco A. Morales U., (7°) Joaquin Herrera, (8°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (9°) Ariel Varas V., (10°) Rodrigo Cortés, (11°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (12°) Christian Rojas C., (13°) Felipe A. González, (14°) Roberto R. Avila C., (U°) Ignacio Valdivia

Preparadores: (1°) Luis Machulas G., (2°) Luis Machulas G., (3°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (4°) Juan Ubilla P., (5°) Rafael Bernal G., (6°) Harrison Adonis B., (7°) Rafael Bernal G., (8°) Hernán Pacheco P., (9°) Alejandro Martínez C., (10°) Lauro Pérez A., (11°) Oscar Donate S., (12°) Rafael Quiroz F., (13°) Juan Manríquez Q., (14°) José Bravo M., (U°) Raúl Montesino S.

Studs: (1°) Galiano, (2°) El Tirol, (3°) La Flo, (4°) Los Peque, (5°) Rafael Bernal G., (6°) Maria Dolores, (7°) Santa Ana, (8°) Hernán Pacheco P., (9°) Carlos Nuñez G., (10°) Los del Rio, (11°) Margal, (12°) Carlos Cavieres, (13°) Fos, (14°) José Bravo M., (U°) Raul Montesino S.