Reunión 50 Valparaiso Sporting
Miércoles 2 de Diciembre del 2020

(3103)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Baron Real"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1100m Arena (Normal)
13:15 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.380.000

CLP $920.000 al 1ro - CLP $276.000 al 2do - CLP $138.000 al 3ro - CLP $46.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
3Lambert (Stevie Wonderboy)6a456k56J. ZúñigaLuis Salinas T.3,6
8Domingo Nuevo (Seville)5a442k356P. GalázJorge Araneda M.21,3
7Big Champion (Dangerous Midge)5a423k56M. GutiérrezOsman Rodriguez C.22,4
1Escalona (Awesome Patriot)4a420k56J. RiveraLuis Valdivia B.9,7
5Big Dylan (Dylan Thomas)6a456k56J. HerreraGabriel Reyes I.2.5
2Stormy Nature (Dunkirk)9a487k56A. MoralesNelson Espina L.15.1
9Leafpad (Easing Along)9a502k56G. PérezDaniel Valdebenito M.28,3
4Audemars (Newfoundland)6a483k56L. GonzálezInés Maffud H.5,4
11Herrick (Ivan Denisovich)8a461k56R. CisternasEnrique Lagunas R.8,9
10°12Cara De Bueno (Cat Scan)11a478k12¼56R. FuenzalidaRafael Bernal T.8,7
11°6Stravagante (Rock of Gibraltar)7a437k16½56L. SilvaLuis Machulas G.51,7
10Lola Pirata (Mastercraftsman)4a443k19¼56C. OrtegaEduardo Donoso36,7
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.10.40 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (5)Big Dylan

Mandiles: 3, 8, 7, 1, 5, 2, 9, 4, 11, 12, 6, 10

Jinetes: (1°) Jorge Zúñiga, (2°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (3°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (4°) Jorge Rivera E., (5°) Joaquin Herrera, (6°) Alexis Morales O., (7°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (8°) Lesly C. González, (9°) Rafael Cisternas A., (10°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (11°) Lennart P. Silva, (U°) Carlos Ortega T.

Preparadores: (1°) Luis Salinas T., (2°) Jorge Araneda M., (3°) Osman Rodriguez C., (4°) Luis Valdivia B., (5°) Gabriel Reyes I., (6°) Nelson Espina L., (7°) Daniel Valdebenito M., (8°) Inés Maffud H., (9°) Enrique Lagunas R., (10°) Rafael Bernal T., (11°) Luis Machulas G., (U°) Eduardo Donoso

Studs: (1°) Rafael Sanchez A., (2°) Mateo, (3°) Gamboa, (4°) Tata Beto, (5°) Cathy, (6°) Nelson Espina C., (7°) Ojo Seco, (8°) Alicahue, (9°) Leontina, (10°) Mascato, (11°) Tata Gaston, (U°) Pirata