Reunión 35 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 15 de Octubre del 2020

14ª (2353)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Destellado"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 9 al 2
1000m Arena (Normal)
18:35 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.208.000

CLP $1.380.000 al 1ro - CLP $414.000 al 2do - CLP $276.000 al 3ro - CLP $138.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
4Artemisa De Troya (Gstaad II)4a438k60L. RodriguezIsaac Michea F.2.70
12Soolaimon (Awesome Patriot)5a439k56D. CarvachoLuis Salinas T.3.90
9Bombero Chicobueno (Tumblebrutus)4a440k56G. RodríguezJosé Lastra B.6.70
3Marisela (Aragorn)5a424k56R. CisternasCarlos Miranda M.33.70
6Tienes Valor (Neko Bay)4a421k56A. VarasAlejandro Martínez C.28.00
1State Of Game (State Of Play)4a415k56R. DoresRodrigo Quiroz S.12.50
14Le Magnifique (Caesarion)6a448k10¼55J. RiveraAlejandro Padovani E.13.60
15Domingo Y Principe (Domingo Siete)4a452k10¼55C. MuñozJuan Ubilla P.22.90
5Mujer Del Cesar (Caesarion)5a466k10½55J. MedinaLuis Machulas G.11.40
10°8Willy Court (Court Vision)5a454k10½56P. ZúñigaJaime Hirmas R.32.80
11°7Sangre Maleva (Court Vision)5a449k1355S. MuñozJuan C. Pichara J.39.50
12°11Peripatetico (Dangerous Midge)4a448k13¾56L. CastilloEugenio Switt V.151.60
13°2Unga Red (Red Rocks)8a472k14½56C. RojasHéctor Castillo S.5.60
10Dominga Cherry (Domingo Siete)5a407k15¾56J. FloresLuis Apablaza G.15.70
Retiros: (13)Shekinah
Tiempo: 0.59.57 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (4)Artemisa De Troya

Mandiles: 4, 12, 9, 3, 6, 1, 14, 15, 5, 8, 7, 11, 2, 10

Jinetes: (1°) Luis Rodríguez, (2°) Diego Carvacho A., (3°) Gerard Rodríguez, (4°) Rafael Cisternas A., (5°) Ariel Varas V., (6°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (7°) Jorge Rivera E., (8°) Cristian A. Muñoz R., (9°) Jaime Medina M., (10°) Patricio Zúñiga U., (11°) Sebastián Muñoz R., (12°) Luis Castillo F., (13°) Christian Rojas C., (U°) José Flores G.

Preparadores: (1°) Isaac Michea F., (2°) Luis Salinas T., (3°) José Lastra B., (4°) Carlos Miranda M., (5°) Alejandro Martínez C., (6°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (7°) Alejandro Padovani E., (8°) Juan Ubilla P., (9°) Luis Machulas G., (10°) Jaime Hirmas R., (11°) Juan C. Pichara J., (12°) Eugenio Switt V., (13°) Héctor Castillo S., (U°) Luis Apablaza G.

Studs: (1°) Toto Y Tata, (2°) Gladycita, (3°) AJCA, (4°) Lovivo, (5°) Carlos Nuñez G., (6°) Carlos Cavieres, (7°) Doña Tere, (8°) Los Peque, (9°) Señor Elias, (10°) Jaime Hirmas R., (11°) French Fries, (12°) Marketing, (13°) Carlos Molina, (U°) Mary