Reunión 34 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 10 de Octubre del 2020

15ª (2271)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Emin Baja"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 8 al 6
1200m Arena (Normal)
19:05 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.400.000

CLP $1.500.000 al 1ro - CLP $450.000 al 2do - CLP $300.000 al 3ro - CLP $150.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
9Karat (Caesarion)6a441k55A. VásquezGenaro J. Covarrubias E.4.00
13Fast Fast (Fast Company)5a462k¾ cp55L. SilvaWilfredo Mancilla D.5.90
11Brave Horse (Shanghai Bobby)4a467k¾ cp54R. AvilaMario Covarrubias50.10
15Il Sognatore (Rock of Gibraltar)7a448k54N. SotoRodrigo Pulgar A.6.80
3Joven Sagaz (Fast Company)6a461k55H. BarreraJosé Bravo M.13.90
12Splendorofthesea (Boboman)5a482k455I. ValdiviaJosé Alvarez D.6.90
8Vine Vide Vinci (Tumblebrutus)6a480k53V. CifuentesRodrigo Quiroz S.15.80
7Buen Domingo (Send Inthe Clowns)6a471k54G. RodríguezJosé Lastra B.10.00
6Loco Nano (Breathless Storm)6a461k54R. VergaraOscar Silva S.11.50
10°5Peter Sir (Monthir)6a482k54C. RojasLauro Pérez A.92.10
11°14Andiamo Bambino (Grand Daddy)7a484k1154D. AlvaradoRodrigo López B.46.90
12°2Mocita Callasi (Vision And Verse)4a454k1154L. RodriguezJuan C. Pichara J.59.50
13°10Muslera (Voodoo Swinge)4a450k14½53J. VergaraRodrigo Quiroz S.121.20
14°1El Novio Del Año (Gemologist)4a500k15¼55B. LeónPedro Molina I.3.30
4Pitbull (Lookin At Lucky)6a420k16¼54A. GilJosé Lastra B.69.80
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.13.57 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (1)El Novio Del Año

Mandiles: 9, 13, 11, 15, 3, 12, 8, 7, 6, 5, 14, 2, 10, 1, 4

Jinetes: (1°) Alberto Vásquez V., (2°) Luis Silva R., (3°) Roberto R. Avila C., (4°) Nicolás Soto O., (5°) Héctor Barrera A., (6°) Ignacio Valdivia, (7°) Víctor Cifuentes P., (8°) Gerard Rodríguez, (9°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (10°) Christian Rojas C., (11°) Daniel Alvarado, (12°) Luis Rodríguez, (13°) Jorge Vergara O., (14°) Bernardo León E., (U°) Alejandro Gil L.

Preparadores: (1°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (2°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (3°) Mario Covarrubias, (4°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (5°) José Bravo M., (6°) José Alvarez D., (7°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (8°) José Lastra B., (9°) Oscar Silva S., (10°) Lauro Pérez A., (11°) Rodrigo López B., (12°) Juan C. Pichara J., (13°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (14°) Pedro Molina I., (U°) José Lastra B.

Studs: (1°) Cacique, (2°) Papudo, (3°) Mario Covarrubias E., (4°) Don Enrique, (5°) Cecilia Falconi, (6°) Lord Willy, (7°) Lusugo, (8°) Juan Jaque, (9°) Peneco, (10°) Red Loser, (11°) Jaimito, (12°) Callasis For Ever, (13°) El Delirio, (14°) Santa Olga, (U°) Barindelli