Reunión 34 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 10 de Octubre del 2020

(2260)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Mickelson"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1200m Arena (Normal)
14:15 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.208.000

CLP $1.380.000 al 1ro - CLP $414.000 al 2do - CLP $276.000 al 3ro - CLP $138.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
2Marvel El Escoces (Mastercraftsman)4a490k56E. ToledoCarlos A. Flores C.43.50
3Genitore (Super Saver)5a463k56L. RodriguezHéctor Manríquez F.7.80
11Jerry Yake (Henrythenavigator)6a467k56I. ValdiviaEnrique A. Carreño R.3.10
12Grant (Seeking The Dia)9a422k56N. OliverosRaúl Montesino S.5.30
6Lucky You (Dunkirk)6a429k56J. FloresJuan Manríquez Q.14.00
1El Duro (Minister's Bid)5a435k56N. SotoJuan Aravena M.11.50
15Lago Galletue (Boboman)6a500k656G. AcevedoDaniel Contreras A.4.20
5Millalemu (Rydilluc)4a504k56B. LeónRodrigo Pulgar A.5.00
14Guinness (Dushyantor)10a487k56C. RojasJosé Bravo M.64.50
10°10Señor Feliz (Newfoundland)6a433k1056J. RodríguezLuis Muñoz S.64.70
11°4Peace And Love (Aragorn)6a425k12¼56J. VillablancaHéctor Castillo S.94.60
12°7La Impasible (Seeking The Dia)5a499k13½56R. InostrozaHernán Pacheco P.159.20
13°8Socio Guapo (Ashaaq)8a464k1456G. RodríguezIsaac Michea F.100.30
14°13El Orlando (Newfoundland)10a451k18¼56J. GalázLeopoldo Parra G.210.90
9Grand Value (Grand Daddy)5a464k27¼56C. WeilbyFélix Sepúlveda E.9.00
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.15.13 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (11)Jerry Yake

Mandiles: 2, 3, 11, 12, 6, 1, 15, 5, 14, 10, 4, 7, 8, 13, 9

Jinetes: (1°) Elías Toledo C., (2°) Luis Rodríguez, (3°) Ignacio Valdivia, (4°) Nomar Oliveros A., (5°) José Flores G., (6°) Nicolás Soto O., (7°) Geovanni Acevedo E., (8°) Bernardo León E., (9°) Christian Rojas C., (10°) José Rodríguez S., (11°) José Villablanca Ch., (12°) Rodrigo Inostroza E., (13°) Gerard Rodríguez, (14°) Jorge Galáz G., (U°) Cathrine Weilby

Preparadores: (1°) Carlos A. Flores C., (2°) Héctor Manríquez F., (3°) Enrique A. Carreño R., (4°) Raúl Montesino S., (5°) Juan Manríquez Q., (6°) Juan Aravena M., (7°) Daniel Contreras A., (8°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (9°) José Bravo M., (10°) Luis Muñoz S., (11°) Héctor Castillo S., (12°) Hernán Pacheco P., (13°) Isaac Michea F., (14°) Leopoldo Parra G., (U°) Félix Sepúlveda E.

Studs: (1°) Badu, (2°) Solo Con Dios, (3°) Alvidal, (4°) Pantot, (5°) Tres O, (6°) Doña Bernarda, (7°) Anyelo Andrés, (8°) Doña Silvia, (9°) Cecilia Falconi, (10°) Luis Muñoz S., (11°) Los Pierola, (12°) Hernán Pacheco P., (13°) Toto Y Tata, (14°) El Vetero, (U°) Felix Sepulveda E.