Reunión 33 Hipódromo Chile
Martes 6 de Octubre del 2020

18ª (2206)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Conde Azul"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 13 al 10
1000m Arena (Normal)
20:31 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.288.000

CLP $1.430.000 al 1ro - CLP $429.000 al 2do - CLP $286.000 al 3ro - CLP $143.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
12De Sol Y Cobre (Layman)6a442k55R. AvilaMario Covarrubias7.00
3Corazon Minero (Grassy II)4a494k½ cp56A. CovarrubiasMario Covarrubias5.70
7Talento De Barrio (Tumblebrutus)8a485k155G. ArosJuan C. Pichara J.7.10
6Albo Campeon (Boboman)4a496k53J. RiveraRicardo Rojas S.5.70
5Forgiving Story (Newfoundland)4a406k53F. OlivaresMarco Pavez O.10.40
1Ruido Blanco (Dunkirk)6a490k353L. SilvaJosé Bravo M.45.70
10Gordito Simpaticon (Daddy Long Legs)4a430k355J. RodríguezLuis Muñoz S.35.40
9Franca Aventura (Tumblebrutus)5a53D. AlvaradoClaudio Bernal G.11.50
13Ascot Week (Fast Company)5a522k55R. CisternasCarlos Vásquez P.3.60
10°11Perfect Pull (Manipulator)5a479k854W. LeónJuan C. Pichara J.22.80
11°2Mala Mia (War Command)4a465k53E. ToledoLuis Machulas G.4.80
12°4Dominga Bien Feliz (Domingo Siete)4a430k1054J. ToroLuis Machulas G.46.90
13°8Soplado Tercero (Pyrus)7a433k13¾56S. MuñozJosé Bravo M.129.10
Retiros: (14)Fino Alla Fine
Tiempo: 0.59.55 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (13)Ascot Week

Mandiles: 12, 3, 7, 6, 5, 1, 10, 9, 13, 11, 2, 4, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Roberto R. Avila C., (2°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (3°) Gustavo Aros, (4°) Jorge Rivera E., (5°) Franco Olivares T., (6°) Luis Silva R., (7°) José Rodríguez S., (8°) Daniel Alvarado, (9°) Rafael Cisternas A., (10°) Wilbert León H., (11°) Elías Toledo C., (12°) Jesus Toro N., (13°) Sebastián Muñoz R.

Preparadores: (1°) Mario Covarrubias, (2°) Mario Covarrubias, (3°) Juan C. Pichara J., (4°) Ricardo Rojas S., (5°) Marco Pavez O., (6°) José Bravo M., (7°) Luis Muñoz S., (8°) Claudio Bernal G., (9°) Carlos Vásquez P., (10°) Juan C. Pichara J., (11°) Luis Machulas G., (12°) Luis Machulas G., (13°) José Bravo M.

Studs: (1°) Herpri, (2°) Mario Covarrubias E., (3°) Juan Pichara J., (4°) Alpha Centauri, (5°) Haras Sumaya, (6°) Maryland, (7°) Abenber, (8°) Mascota, (9°) Doña Sofía, (10°) French Fries, (11°) Luis Machulas G., (12°) Karolo, (13°) José Bravo M.