Reunión 33 Hipódromo Chile
Martes 6 de Octubre del 2020

(2195)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Correctisimo"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 2 al 1
1000m Arena (Normal)
15:30 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.208.000

CLP $1.380.000 al 1ro - CLP $414.000 al 2do - CLP $276.000 al 3ro - CLP $138.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
9Gran Gaudi (Pick Out)5a460k55M. CorderoJuan Ubilla P.7.80
5Dominga Cherry (Domingo Siete)5a405k55A. VarasLuis Apablaza G.5.60
13Like Company (Fast Company)5a447k56R. AvilaMario Covarrubias8.30
3Enjoy Enjoy (Newfoundland)6a402k356P. ZúñigaJaime Hirmas R.4.00
11Yamaroto (Stevie Wonderboy)5a424k356R. CortésLuis Machulas G.4.90
8India Amorosa (Seeking The Dia)5a504k56C. MuñozGenaro J. Covarrubias E.12.40
14Gelanor (Stuka)11a434k56J. AlavaOscar Donate S.13.20
1Guardiana Feliz (Feliz de la Vida)8a452k55V. CifuentesRodrigo Quiroz S.49.20
6Dirty Gold (Passion for Gold)6a497k755L. RodriguezEduardo Lab R.26.30
10°4Ya No Me Acuerdo (Feliz de la Vida)4a434k56F. BernalRafael Bernal G.110.60
11°7Talk Of The Town (Indy Dancer)6a447k56R. CisternasEugenio Switt V.12.00
12°12Maldek (Hardy II)12a478k10¾56G. ArosJuan C. Pichara J.4.70
13°15Ella Soy Yo (Stevie Wonderboy)6a472k12½55G. RodríguezJosé Lastra B.142.60
14°10Song Sung Blue (Stay Thirsty)4a485k18½56J. ToroRicardo Rojas S.48.60
Retiros: (2)Grande Noviciado
Tiempo: 1.00.65 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (3)Enjoy Enjoy

Mandiles: 9, 5, 13, 3, 11, 8, 14, 1, 6, 4, 7, 12, 15, 10

Jinetes: (1°) Marcelo Cordero M., (2°) Ariel Varas V., (3°) Roberto R. Avila C., (4°) Patricio Zúñiga U., (5°) Rodrigo Cortés, (6°) Charlie Muñoz O., (7°) José Alava T., (8°) Víctor Cifuentes P., (9°) Luis Rodríguez, (10°) Francisco Bernal P., (11°) Rafael Cisternas A., (12°) Gustavo Aros, (13°) Gerard Rodríguez, (14°) Jesus Toro N.

Preparadores: (1°) Juan Ubilla P., (2°) Luis Apablaza G., (3°) Mario Covarrubias, (4°) Jaime Hirmas R., (5°) Luis Machulas G., (6°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (7°) Oscar Donate S., (8°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (9°) Eduardo Lab R., (10°) Rafael Bernal G., (11°) Eugenio Switt V., (12°) Juan C. Pichara J., (13°) José Lastra B., (14°) Ricardo Rojas S.

Studs: (1°) Los Peque, (2°) Mary, (3°) Janira Elgueta, (4°) Jaime Hirmas R., (5°) Galiano, (6°) Los Felipes, (7°) Fcm, (8°) Lor Kedimar, (9°) Crisval, (10°) Los Tordillos, (11°) Marketing, (12°) French Fries, (13°) Viejo Querido, (14°) Solin