Reunión 32 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 3 de Octubre del 2020

14ª (2154)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Baron Del Monte"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 8 al 6
1200m Arena (Normal)
18:50 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.400.000

CLP $1.500.000 al 1ro - CLP $450.000 al 2do - CLP $300.000 al 3ro - CLP $150.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
3Nieto Del Rio (Monthir)5a465k56R. CortésLauro Pérez A.3.90
8Bianca Nera (Ramaje)5a441k54R. PérezFrancisco Pinochet P.35.80
12Karat (Caesarion)6a439k55R. AvilaGenaro J. Covarrubias E.9.10
9Eres Una Flor (Ecliptic)4a440k55J. AlbornozAlejandro Padovani E.7.20
11El Biji (Paso Al Frente)4a440k55J. ZúñigaEnrique M. Becar B.33.00
13Fast Boy (Fast Company)5a449k55O. UlloaRodrigo Pulgar A.6.60
14Glorieta Antigua (Stevie Wonderboy)5a448k56V. IturriagaRodrigo Quiroz S.94.40
15Aswari (Ocean Terrace)9a420k55B. SanchoHéctor Castillo S.7.20
10Victory David (Line of David)4a509k1055C. MuñozFélix Sepúlveda E.22.00
10°1Troy Lee (State Of Play)5a512k1055J. RiveraJoao Castillo L.5.80
11°2Feliz Nieto (Feliz de la Vida)5a420k11¼55G. ArosPatricio López P.12.80
12°4Bototo De Cuero (Send Inthe Clowns)6a444k11¾54D. AlvaradoPedro Molina I.9.90
13°7Lord Francis (Aragorn)6a451k12¼56J. HernándezRafael Bernal G.12.70
14°5Capitan Man (Morning Raider)4a469k22¼56J. UbilloCarlos A. Flores C.13.70
6Runrun (Henrythenavigator)5a476k22¾55J. VergaraLuis Muñoz S.78.20
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.13.71 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (3)Nieto Del Rio

Mandiles: 3, 8, 12, 9, 11, 13, 14, 15, 10, 1, 2, 4, 7, 5, 6

Jinetes: (1°) Rodrigo Cortés, (2°) Roberto Pérez S., (3°) Roberto R. Avila C., (4°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (5°) Jorge Zúñiga, (6°) Oscar Ulloa P., (7°) Victor Iturriaga, (8°) Benjamin Sancho, (9°) Cristian A. Muñoz R., (10°) Jorge Rivera E., (11°) Gustavo Aros, (12°) Daniel Alvarado, (13°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (14°) Juan Ubillo T., (U°) Jorge Vergara O.

Preparadores: (1°) Lauro Pérez A., (2°) Francisco Pinochet P., (3°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (4°) Alejandro Padovani E., (5°) Enrique M. Becar B., (6°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (7°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (8°) Héctor Castillo S., (9°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (10°) Joao Castillo L., (11°) Patricio López P., (12°) Pedro Molina I., (13°) Rafael Bernal G., (14°) Carlos A. Flores C., (U°) Luis Muñoz S.

Studs: (1°) Los del Rio, (2°) Los Toritos, (3°) Cacique, (4°) Haras Mocito Guapo, (5°) Maquina, (6°) Dieciocho Greco, (7°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (8°) Los Psiquicos, (9°) Felix Sepulveda E., (10°) Zhou, (11°) Carla y Mauricio, (12°) Isla Torina, (13°) Barbara Angélica, (14°) Badu, (U°) Leonardo Arellano H.