Reunión 23 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 3 de Septiembre del 2020

(1665)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Los Pititos"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 8 al 1
1000m Arena (Normal)
14:16 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.984.000

CLP $1.240.000 al 1ro - CLP $372.000 al 2do - CLP $248.000 al 3ro - CLP $124.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
3Perfect Pull (Manipulator)5a476k56B. LeónJuan C. Pichara J.1.30
13Mi Guarda (Minister's Bid)4a427k56R. FuenzalidaOsvaldo Jara A.10.60
6Moon Daddy (Grand Daddy)5a451k56J. UbilloMario Covarrubias16.10
15Milagro Milagro (Gstaad II)7a453k56N. OliverosRaúl Montesino S.78.10
12Madame Du Chateau (Viscount Nelson)6a472k56L. RodriguezJuan C. Pichara J.7.90
8Maximo Joaquin (Breathless Storm)7a422k56F. BernalAlexis Pérez D.46.80
2El Principe Feliz (El Bionico)9a441k456G. CovarrubiasJuan Manríquez Q.100.60
4Maxi Jesus (Monthir)5a417k56R. CortésLauro Pérez A.39.10
7Tenemos Que Hablar (Magnifi Cat)6a435k56L. CastilloIsaac Michea F.116.40
10°11Peace And Love (Aragorn)6a432k1056D. AlvaradoHéctor Castillo S.40.90
11°10Princesa Edith (Mayakovsky)6a445k16¾56F. GonzálezJuan Aravena M.46.70
12°5Qaswara (Omayad)5a500k1856A. CovarrubiasOscar Donate S.11.20
13°1Mi Cuerpo lo Sabe (Mastercraftsman)5a505k2156R. AvilaMario Covarrubias74.00
14°14Melodia Alegre (Gstaad II)6a440k2956A. ZúñigaLuis Toledo C.15.60
9Señora Magdalena (Monthir)9a455kRd56M. CorderoLuis Machulas G.9.30
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.00.51 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (3)Perfect Pull

Mandiles: 3, 13, 6, 15, 12, 8, 2, 4, 7, 11, 10, 5, 1, 14, 9

Jinetes: (1°) Bernardo León E., (2°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (3°) Juan Ubillo T., (4°) Nomar Oliveros A., (5°) Luis Rodríguez, (6°) Francisco Bernal P., (7°) Giuseppe A. Covarrubias R., (8°) Rodrigo Cortés, (9°) Luis Castillo F., (10°) Daniel Alvarado, (11°) Felipe A. González, (12°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (13°) Roberto R. Avila C., (14°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (U°) Marcelo Cordero M.

Preparadores: (1°) Juan C. Pichara J., (2°) Osvaldo Jara A., (3°) Mario Covarrubias, (4°) Raúl Montesino S., (5°) Juan C. Pichara J., (6°) Alexis Pérez D., (7°) Juan Manríquez Q., (8°) Lauro Pérez A., (9°) Isaac Michea F., (10°) Héctor Castillo S., (11°) Juan Aravena M., (12°) Oscar Donate S., (13°) Mario Covarrubias, (14°) Luis Toledo C., (U°) Luis Machulas G.

Studs: (1°) French Fries, (2°) Romantico Viajero, (3°) Carvatero, (4°) Papi Grande, (5°) Mascato, (6°) Alexis Perez D., (7°) Fos, (8°) Lauro Perez A., (9°) Luis Muñoz S., (10°) Los Pierola, (11°) Guillo, (12°) Antonio Aida, (13°) Vidaurre Rojas Eduardo, (14°) Juana Castro De T., (U°) Jomanchiro