Reunión 27 Valparaiso Sporting
Viernes 12 de Junio del 2020

10ª (1265)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Uvita Azul"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1100m Arena (Acuosa)
14:30 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $870.000

CLP $580.000 al 1ro - CLP $174.000 al 2do - CLP $87.000 al 3ro - CLP $29.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
13Tipo Barbaro (Dance Brightly)10a484k56L. GonzálezJorge Araneda M.5,0
7Señorita Flo (Irish Brother)3a426k56J. HerreraRafael Bernal T.8,9
3Mamaine (Vision And Verse)4a417k56L. RodriguezSergio Inda M.3,9
2Infinite Way (Grand Daddy)4a468k56W. LeónEduardo Lab R.3,2
5Regalito (Viscount Nelson)3a430k656J. AlbornozGabriel Reyes I.7,1
8Fast Court (Court Vision)3a457k56A. ApablazaGonzalo Vegas C.52,5
12Gordo Revoltoso (Aragorn)6a445k856C. SalinasGonzalo Vegas C.14,5
15Hermano Querido (Gstaad II)5a510k10¾56C. OrtegaCarlos Vásquez P.32,1
1Bateshba (Rock of Gibraltar)6a448k14½56C. MuñozEnrique Lagunas R.27,5
10°16Special Soldier (Soldier Of Fortune)7a454k15¼56J. VergaraGonzalo Vegas C.8,6
11°4Celian (Mastercraftsman)3a450k18½56W. QuinterosAlberto Ferrero R.82,0
12°9Jorito (Morning Raider)7a447k2256J. BaezaBraulio Gómez A.25,6
13°11Fuente De Fortuna (Holy Roman Emperor)4a433k25½56C. WeilbyFredy D. Hidalgo F.48,2
14°10La Kamikase (Auguri)7a493k34¼56I. VillagránOsman Rodriguez C.35,8
14Tus Ojitos (Dylan Thomas)5a420kRd56R. PainenAlexis Pérez D.28,1
Retiros: (6)Mi Lindura
Tiempo: 1.09.52 1100m Arena (Acuosa)
Favorito: (2)Infinite Way

Mandiles: 13, 7, 3, 2, 5, 8, 12, 15, 1, 16, 4, 9, 11, 10, 14

Jinetes: (1°) Lesly C. González, (2°) Joaquin Herrera, (3°) Luis Rodríguez, (4°) Wilbert León H., (5°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (6°) Alvaro Apablaza, (7°) Cristian Salinas A., (8°) Carlos Ortega T., (9°) Cristian A. Muñoz R., (10°) Jorge Vergara O., (11°) Wladimir Quinteros, (12°) Jorge Baeza R., (13°) Cathrine Weilby, (14°) Israel Villagrán C., (U°) Rodrigo A. Painen B.

Preparadores: (1°) Jorge Araneda M., (2°) Rafael Bernal T., (3°) Sergio Inda M., (4°) Eduardo Lab R., (5°) Gabriel Reyes I., (6°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (7°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (8°) Carlos Vásquez P., (9°) Enrique Lagunas R., (10°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (11°) Alberto Ferrero R., (12°) Braulio Gómez A., (13°) Fredy D. Hidalgo F., (14°) Osman Rodriguez C., (U°) Alexis Pérez D.

Studs: (1°) Corral Punta Arenas, (2°) Haras La Selva, (3°) Roger Wellmann H., (4°) Los Tanderos, (5°) Gabriel Reyes G., (6°) Mbarete, (7°) Lelita, (8°) Doña Sofía, (9°) May Fer, (10°) Anyelo Andrés, (11°) La Nonna Ltda., (12°) Caribu, (13°) Fusta y Poncha, (14°) Francisco Y Andres, (U°) Palmatoria