Reunión 27 Valparaiso Sporting
Viernes 12 de Junio del 2020

(1258)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Usual"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 29 al 16
1100m Arena (Acuosa)
11:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.245.000

CLP $830.000 al 1ro - CLP $249.000 al 2do - CLP $124.500 al 3ro - CLP $41.500 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
7Domingo de Noche (Domingo Siete)3a487k51P. GalázWaleska Peña P.12,2
1No Pain No Gain (Gstaad II)3a467k61R. CisternasJuan R. García V.2,7
6Rocopidike (Sundar)4a430k53C. WeilbyLuis Valdivia B.64,4
11Al Hakam (Last Best Place)7a420k458M. SalinasOsman Rodriguez C.8,4
9Van Court (Court Vision)4a518k58C. SalinasLuis Salinas T.27,5
12Better Than Words (Cat Scan)6a455k58F. HenríquezSergio Inda M.4,6
4Best Company (Fast Company)4a446k60J. VillablancaInés Maffud H.15,6
10Sound Court (Court Vision)3a504k1155C. OrtegaCarlos Vásquez P.12,2
5Silencio Total (Viscount Nelson)5a497k1353J. ZúñigaRafael Bernal T.26,1
10°2Soundtrack (Court Vision)4a436k13½58R. FuenzalidaJuan R. García V.12,7
11°3Tarde En Aranjuez (Tumblebrutus)4a453k1554N. MolinaFredy D. Hidalgo F.15,7
8Fast Rock (Rock of Gibraltar)7a489k15½60N. FigueroaRafael Bernal T.3,9
Retiros: (13)Don't Carrilation
Tiempo: 1.07.28 1100m Arena (Acuosa)
Favorito: (1)No Pain No Gain

Mandiles: 7, 1, 6, 11, 9, 12, 4, 10, 5, 2, 3, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (2°) Rafael Cisternas A., (3°) Cathrine Weilby, (4°) Maximiliano Salinas A., (5°) Cristian Salinas A., (6°) Felipe Henríquez, (7°) José Villablanca Ch., (8°) Carlos Ortega T., (9°) Jorge Zúñiga, (10°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (11°) Nicolás Molina, (U°) Nelson Figueroa

Preparadores: (1°) Waleska Peña P., (2°) Juan R. García V., (3°) Luis Valdivia B., (4°) Osman Rodriguez C., (5°) Luis Salinas T., (6°) Sergio Inda M., (7°) Inés Maffud H., (8°) Carlos Vásquez P., (9°) Rafael Bernal T., (10°) Juan R. García V., (11°) Fredy D. Hidalgo F., (U°) Rafael Bernal T.

Studs: (1°) Tata Gaston, (2°) Don Elías, (3°) Linda Familia, (4°) Gamboa, (5°) Rafael Sanchez A., (6°) Legacy, (7°) Alicahue, (8°) Doña Sofía, (9°) Rafael Bernal T., (10°) Las Araucarias, (11°) Alvidal, (U°) Amapolas