Reunión 19 Valparaiso Sporting
Jueves 21 de Mayo del 2020

10ª (1115)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Laurentis"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1100m Arena (Normal)
17:18 hrs.





Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
11Regensburg (Dangerous Midge)4a459k56L. RodriguezJorge Araneda M.5.1
3Leon Felipe (Monthir)3a432k½ cp56J. MedinaJosé Leiva L.4.4
2Aguarda (Awesome Patriot)3a502k56I. ValdiviaEduardo Lab R.29.2
13Mercato (Magnifi Cat)3a472k56J. GonzálezGonzalo Vegas C.17.0
9River Cat (Last Best Place)5a461k56N. FigueroaInés Maffud H.5.8
4Es Reguleque (Tumblebrutus)4a484k56H. OchoaSergio Inda M.10.3
7Truce (No Nay Never)3a427k56C. SalinasIvan Gonzalez B.9.5
6Star In The Sky (Gstaad II)6a460k11¼56I. VillagránRafael Bernal T.11.3
5Humor Genial (Stay Thirsty)3a450k13¼56J. ZúñigaErnesto Guajardo J.13.1
10°1Para Hoy (No Nay Never)3a450k1456A. ZúñigaErnesto Guajardo J.18.3
11°10Misteriosa Fast (Fast Company)4a390k15¼56F. HenríquezSergio Inda M.4.8
12°14Crystal Spirit (Indy Dancer)4a432k18¼56H. VeraInés Maffud H.22.6
13°8Marangutu (Tumblebrutus)5a470k34¼56M. SalinasGonzalo Vegas C.22.8
12Lady Linda (Boboman)4a448kRd56G. RodríguezGonzalo Vegas C.56.1
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.09.90 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (3)Leon Felipe

Mandiles: 11, 3, 2, 13, 9, 4, 7, 6, 5, 1, 10, 14, 8, 12

Jinetes: (1°) Luis Rodríguez, (2°) Jaime Medina M., (3°) Ignacio Valdivia, (4°) Jorge A. González M., (5°) Nelson Figueroa, (6°) Hugo Ochoa, (7°) Cristian Salinas A., (8°) Israel Villagrán C., (9°) Jorge Zúñiga, (10°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (11°) Felipe Henríquez, (12°) Humberto A. Vera B., (13°) Maximiliano Salinas A., (U°) Gerard Rodríguez

Preparadores: (1°) Jorge Araneda M., (2°) José Leiva L., (3°) Eduardo Lab R., (4°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (5°) Inés Maffud H., (6°) Sergio Inda M., (7°) Ivan Gonzalez B., (8°) Rafael Bernal T., (9°) Ernesto Guajardo J., (10°) Ernesto Guajardo J., (11°) Sergio Inda M., (12°) Inés Maffud H., (13°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (U°) Gonzalo Vegas C.

Studs: (1°) Luis Muñoz S., (2°) Linlinao, (3°) Los Tanderos, (4°) Mbarete, (5°) Alicahue, (6°) Anita Belen, (7°) Chevalex, (8°) Siempre Amigos, (9°) Aída Annabella, (10°) Aída Annabella, (11°) Trinidad Saul, (12°) Alicahue, (13°) Mbarete, (U°) Mbarete