Reunión 19 Valparaiso Sporting
Jueves 21 de Mayo del 2020

(1111)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Lord Florey"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 13 al 3
1200m Arena (Normal)
15:10 hrs.





Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
3Bar Tender (Bad Daddy)4a448k54J. HernándezGabriel Reyes I.14.2
10Marcha y Gana (Buzzword)3a480kcb53J. MedinaGonzalo Vegas C.5,8
12El Yunque (Viscount Nelson)4a440k56C. SalinasLuis Salinas T.10.1
4Leon De Quilpue (Henrythenavigator)4a495k58J. ZúñigaXimeno Urenda P.3.0
8Iluminador (Newfoundland)5a434k54R. CisternasJuan R. García V.7.8
13Jungle Spirit (Dangerous Midge)5a494k53R. CortésLuis Salinas T.16.1
5Master Hass (Last Best Place)3a453k58J. GonzálezGabriel Reyes I.8,8
2Ashley Wilkes (Lookin At Lucky)6a494k1059C. OrtegaCarlos Vásquez P.4,6
14Halek (Seeking The Dia)8a458k12¼59R. PainenNelson Espina L.12,7
10°7Madame Gigi (Mastercraftsman)4a432k1350I. ValdiviaLuis Salinas T.16,9
11°1Dirty Gold (Passion for Gold)5a500k13¼51W. LeónEduardo Lab R.28,6
11°11Green Island (Passion for Gold)3a505k14¼51N. FigueroaGonzalo Vegas C.39,7
12°6Sureño Feliz (Mastercraftsman)4a438k19¼51L. GonzálezBraulio Gómez A.63,5
9Heidy (Lookin At Lucky)3a450k19½53V. BracettiBraulio Gómez A.73,3
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.15.92 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (4)Leon De Quilpue

Mandiles: 3, 10, 12, 4, 8, 13, 5, 2, 14, 7, 1, 11, 6, 9

Jinetes: (1°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (2°) Jaime Medina M., (3°) Cristian Salinas A., (4°) Jorge Zúñiga, (5°) Rafael Cisternas A., (6°) Rodrigo Cortés, (7°) Jorge A. González M., (8°) Carlos Ortega T., (9°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (10°) Ignacio Valdivia, (11°) Wilbert León H., (11°) Nelson Figueroa, (12°) Lesly C. González, (U°) Víctor Bracetti G.

Preparadores: (1°) Gabriel Reyes I., (2°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (3°) Luis Salinas T., (4°) Ximeno Urenda P., (5°) Juan R. García V., (6°) Luis Salinas T., (7°) Gabriel Reyes I., (8°) Carlos Vásquez P., (9°) Nelson Espina L., (10°) Luis Salinas T., (11°) Eduardo Lab R., (11°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (12°) Braulio Gómez A., (U°) Braulio Gómez A.

Studs: (1°) Ferro, (2°) Mbarete, (3°) Rafael Sanchez A., (4°) Los Leones, (5°) Don Elías, (6°) Rafael Sanchez A., (7°) Ferro, (8°) Doña Sofía, (9°) Alvidal, (10°) Las Bellas, (11°) Crisval, (11°) Lelita, (12°) Tim Bero, (U°) Sapnet Stable