Reunión 19 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 21 de Marzo del 2020

18ª (1064)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Tio Cavito"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 17 al 15
1200m Arena (Normal)
20:32 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.680.000

CLP $2.300.000 al 1ro - CLP $690.000 al 2do - CLP $460.000 al 3ro - CLP $230.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
13Beso De Disculpa (Ocean Terrace)4a495k56R. AvilaMario Covarrubias6.10
1Buen Salto (Seeking The Dia)3a420k54G. RodríguezManuel Sanchez F.11.90
7Niña Africana (Gstaad II)3a462k55N. MolinaRafael Bernal G.20.20
14Pampero Facundo (Monthir)4a468k56R. DoresRodrigo Quiroz S.3.90
2Shoot Seven (Domingo Siete)5a430k56A. PeñaLuis Machulas G.7.90
15Dominga Bien Feliz (Domingo Siete)3a436k56R. LizamaLuis Machulas G.12.50
4She Loves You (Dangerous Midge)3a433k54D. SánchezJuan C. Pichara J.32.10
9Chambonaza (Papelon)3a446k10½55J. MedinaCristián Urbina R.6.90
6Rock Daddy (Grand Daddy)5a519k1154L. RodriguezJuan C. Pichara J.33.60
10°8Cenicienta (Awesome Patriot)4a431k1155D. AlvaradoEduardo Lab R.15.00
11°5Demoov (Newfoundland)3a446k1154N. FigueroaRodrigo Quiroz S.45.10
12°3Temple Of Doom (Footstepsinthesand)11a463k18¾56C. HernándezLuis Apablaza G.111.90
13°12Patron Quico (Rock of Gibraltar)7a527k2754F. OlivaresOsvaldo Jara A.31.40
14°10Nieto Del Rio (Monthir)4a472k31½55R. CortésLauro Pérez A.17.30
11Moonlight Shadow (Shanghai Bobby)3a450k3255J. AlbornozAlejandro Padovani E.6.90
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.13.38 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (14)Pampero Facundo

Mandiles: 13, 1, 7, 14, 2, 15, 4, 9, 6, 8, 5, 3, 12, 10, 11

Jinetes: (1°) Roberto R. Avila C., (2°) Gerard Rodríguez, (3°) Nicolás Molina, (4°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (5°) Antonio Peña, (6°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (7°) David Sánchez S., (8°) Jaime Medina M., (9°) Luis Rodríguez, (10°) Daniel Alvarado, (11°) Nelson Figueroa, (12°) Carlos Hernández H., (13°) Franco Olivares T., (14°) Rodrigo Cortés, (U°) Joel I. Albornoz A.

Preparadores: (1°) Mario Covarrubias, (2°) Manuel Sanchez F., (3°) Rafael Bernal G., (4°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (5°) Luis Machulas G., (6°) Luis Machulas G., (7°) Juan C. Pichara J., (8°) Cristián Urbina R., (9°) Juan C. Pichara J., (10°) Eduardo Lab R., (11°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (12°) Luis Apablaza G., (13°) Osvaldo Jara A., (14°) Lauro Pérez A., (U°) Alejandro Padovani E.

Studs: (1°) Sermanor, (2°) Jaimito, (3°) Taulemu, (4°) Malta, (5°) Super Nico, (6°) Karolo, (7°) El Quijote, (8°) Kekita, (9°) K.C.A., (10°) Haras Santa Sara, (11°) He Wang, (12°) Doña Irene, (13°) Margal, (14°) Los del Rio, (U°) Gaona Hermanos