Reunión 19 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 21 de Marzo del 2020

(1052)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Tono Damasco"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 11 al 1
1900m Arena (Normal)
15:15 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $5.280.000

CLP $3.300.000 al 1ro - CLP $990.000 al 2do - CLP $660.000 al 3ro - CLP $330.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
11Luckyman (Lookin At Lucky)4a435k54I. ValdiviaRoberto Jaque P.4.20
8Sacacama (Wildcat Spirit)4a486k856M. GalázLuis Apablaza G.11.40
14Warcraft (War Command)3a487k57J. MedinaCarlos Urbina H.9.00
13History (Lookin At Lucky)4a451k57J. LapridaOscar Silva G.3.60
5Juan De Miami (Total Impact)4a440k52D. AlvaradoRodrigo Muñoz M.10.70
2Fast Fast (Fast Company)4a454k13½56L. SilvaLuis Urbina H.5.50
9Bad Man (Bad Daddy)4a474k15½55J. HerreraJosé Alvarez D.14.10
12Dalaika Bay (Neko Bay)5a422k15½53A. ZúñigaOscar Donate S.52.30
10Shanghai Madame (Shanghai Bobby)3a466k16¾54D. SánchezEduardo Lab R.20.80
10°4Big War Horse (Big Ten)9a475k19¾50W. LeónHéctor Castillo S.77.00
11°1Quillecano (Seeking The Dia)3a480k2753J. RiveraAlejandro Padovani E.26.90
12°3Federico El Grande (Boboman)4a488k27½56J. HernándezRicardo Rojas S.15.60
13°7Good Vision (Court Vision)4a458k35¾53R. CortésFélix Sepúlveda E.24.60
6Mi Gran Elsita (Rock Star Show)3a428k¼50L. GonzálezJuan C. Pichara J.79.80
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 2.02.81 1900m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (13)History

Mandiles: 11, 8, 14, 13, 5, 2, 9, 12, 10, 4, 1, 3, 7, 6

Jinetes: (1°) Ignacio Valdivia, (2°) Mauricio Galáz L., (3°) Jaime Medina M., (4°) Jeremy Laprida, (5°) Daniel Alvarado, (6°) Luis Silva R., (7°) Joaquin Herrera, (8°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (9°) David Sánchez S., (10°) Wilbert León H., (11°) Jorge Rivera E., (12°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (13°) Rodrigo Cortés, (U°) Lesly C. González

Preparadores: (1°) Roberto Jaque P., (2°) Luis Apablaza G., (3°) Carlos Urbina H., (4°) Oscar Silva G., (5°) Rodrigo Muñoz M., (6°) Luis Urbina H., (7°) José Alvarez D., (8°) Oscar Donate S., (9°) Eduardo Lab R., (10°) Héctor Castillo S., (11°) Alejandro Padovani E., (12°) Ricardo Rojas S., (13°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (U°) Juan C. Pichara J.

Studs: (1°) Arnaldo Pizarro R., (2°) Los Bufalos, (3°) Xeneixe, (4°) Fergocira, (5°) Vieja Polla, (6°) Cinco Estrellas, (7°) Don Simon, (8°) Bennettig, (9°) Los Tanderos, (10°) HC, (11°) Ganadero, (12°) Pomerania, (13°) Felix Sepulveda E., (U°) Gladycita