Reunión 16 Valparaiso Sporting
Miércoles 18 de Marzo del 2020

16ª (1017)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Herrick"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 8 al 3
1200m Arena (Normal)
20:32 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.875.000

CLP $1.250.000 al 1ro - CLP $375.000 al 2do - CLP $187.500 al 3ro - CLP $62.500 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
9Bar Tender (Bad Daddy)4a440k56O. UlloaGabriel Reyes I.4.4
13Kalimando (Scat Daddy)4a472kNrz56J. VillablancaJosé Leiva L.5.1
4Roman War (War Command)3a482k55C. SalinasLuis Salinas T.6.6
12Lokomia (Lake Como)7a477k656I. VillagránRafael Bernal T.34.9
1Gran Torero (Buzzword)4a475k757R. FuenzalidaGonzalo Vegas C.3.0
5Tipo Barbaro (Dance Brightly)10a497k753L. GonzálezJorge Araneda M.15.5
8Magic Dream (Last Best Place)4a464k57D. CarvachoOsvaldo Urbina H.17.6
3Indiecito (Defer)9a487k1057A. MoralesLuis Salinas T.45.7
7Tengo Que Pensarlo (Passion for Gold)3a435k10¼55I. AlvarezAnibal Norambuena7.8
10°10Elephant (Newfoundland)8a441k10½57R. CisternasJorge Araneda M.27.8
11°11Tira Al Blanco (Defer)8a472k10¾58M. SalinasLuis Salinas T.25.6
12°14Fruta Prohibida (Newfoundland)8a454k1158V. MansillaJuan R. García V.47.0
13°6Chigualoco (Indy Dancer)4a462k12¼53A. ZúñigaCarlos Vásquez P.30.3
2Gigante Del Paso (Gran Gallego)3a424k12¾54W. VargasInés Maffud H.10.9
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.16.62 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (1)Gran Torero

Mandiles: 9, 13, 4, 12, 1, 5, 8, 3, 7, 10, 11, 14, 6, 2

Jinetes: (1°) Oscar Ulloa P., (2°) José Villablanca Ch., (3°) Cristian Salinas A., (4°) Israel Villagrán C., (5°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (6°) Lesly C. González, (7°) Diego Carvacho A., (8°) Alexis Morales O., (9°) Iván M. Alvarez, (10°) Rafael Cisternas A., (11°) Maximiliano Salinas A., (12°) Victor O. Mansilla A., (13°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (U°) Wilson Vargas

Preparadores: (1°) Gabriel Reyes I., (2°) José Leiva L., (3°) Luis Salinas T., (4°) Rafael Bernal T., (5°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (6°) Jorge Araneda M., (7°) Osvaldo Urbina H., (8°) Luis Salinas T., (9°) Anibal Norambuena, (10°) Jorge Araneda M., (11°) Luis Salinas T., (12°) Juan R. García V., (13°) Carlos Vásquez P., (U°) Inés Maffud H.

Studs: (1°) Ferro, (2°) Matriarca, (3°) Rafael Sanchez A., (4°) Mascato, (5°) Luis Rojas E., (6°) Corral Punta Arenas, (7°) Osvaldo Urbina H., (8°) Leonor, (9°) Aqui Aca, (10°) Elephant, (11°) Trento, (12°) Juan Garcia V., (13°) Doña Sofía, (U°) El Paso Cabreria