Reunión 17 Club Hípico de Santiago
Lunes 16 de Marzo del 2020

(983)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Elfo"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 2 al 1
1000m Pasto (Normal)
12:45 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.640.000

CLP $1.650.000 al 1ro - CLP $495.000 al 2do - CLP $330.000 al 3ro - CLP $165.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
9Sun Gray (Sundar)4a478k55R. FuenzalidaAndrés Bernal G.11.8
7Lezard (Until Sundown)6a422k55W. VargasRodrigo Silva. S.5.3
10Paolo Andrés (Mastercraftsman)4a461k255A. GilRodrigo Muñoz M.5
5Quisiera Mirar (Stay Thirsty)3a385k356J. VillablancaHéctor Manríquez F.22.1
2Gayatri (Grand Daddy)5a434k456R. PérezCarlos Melero F.4.4
3Wine Merchant (Last Best Place)4a428k55R. AvilaMario Covarrubias57.4
6IL Greco (Fast Company)4a404k55G. AcevedoHarrison Adonis B.33.9
15Muñeca Rubia (Midas Touch)4a446k56R. LizamaJuan Cavieres A.9.7
12Tia Paty (Tumblebrutus)5a400k55E. ToledoFernando A. Zamorano18
10°14Pombero (Diamond Tycoon)4a479k56J. HerreraEnrique A. Carreño R.37.8
11°4Tc's Economy (Distorted Economy)4a415k55J. CastilloRodrigo Sánchez Q.18.4
12°1It's Celtic (Passion for Gold)4a442k1156C. OrtegaRaul Bobadilla R.8.3
13°13Hello Goodbye (Court Vision)4a462k11½55R. DoresDomingo Matte D.24.8
14°11Milazza (Magnifi Cat)4a414k11½55M. MoralesEnrique A. Carreño R.25.1
8Tía Peppa (Tumblebrutus)3a428k15½55F. HenríquezAlexis Pérez D.5.1
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 01.01.47 1000m Pasto (Normal)
Favorito: (2)Gayatri

Mandiles: 9, 7, 10, 5, 2, 3, 6, 15, 12, 14, 4, 1, 13, 11, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (2°) Wilson Vargas, (3°) Alejandro Gil L., (4°) José Villablanca Ch., (5°) Roberto Pérez S., (6°) Roberto R. Avila C., (7°) Geovanni Acevedo E., (8°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (9°) Elías Toledo C., (10°) Joaquin Herrera, (11°) Jonathan A. Castillo T., (12°) Carlos Ortega T., (13°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (14°) Marco A. Morales U., (U°) Felipe Henríquez

Preparadores: (1°) Andrés Bernal G., (2°) Rodrigo Silva. S., (3°) Rodrigo Muñoz M., (4°) Héctor Manríquez F., (5°) Carlos Melero F., (6°) Mario Covarrubias, (7°) Harrison Adonis B., (8°) Juan Cavieres A., (9°) Fernando A. Zamorano, (10°) Enrique A. Carreño R., (11°) Rodrigo Sánchez Q., (12°) Raul Bobadilla R., (13°) Domingo Matte D., (14°) Enrique A. Carreño R., (U°) Alexis Pérez D.

Studs: (1°) Stud Asturias, (2°) Barreras, (3°) Por Ti Negrita, (4°) Minino, (5°) Carmen Fuentes de M., (6°) Los Felipes, (7°) Chinita, (8°) San Jose, (9°) Fernando Zamorano F., (10°) Lelita, (11°) Rodrigo Sanchez Q., (12°) Don Emiliano, (13°) Domingo Matte D., (14°) Enrique Carreño R., (U°) Alexis Perez D.