Reunión 18 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 14 de Marzo del 2020

19ª (982)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Sicopata"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 14 al 12
1200m Arena (Normal)
21:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.520.000

CLP $2.200.000 al 1ro - CLP $660.000 al 2do - CLP $440.000 al 3ro - CLP $220.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
13Charlie Sheen (State Of Play)4a493k54F. HenríquezSergio Inda M.4.70
2Naranjo En Flor (Defer)8a517k55C. MuñozRodrigo Quiroz S.35.80
7Iban Y Venian (Gstaad II)4a437k55B. LeónPedro Molina I.13.00
3Rumbo Al Sur (Fast Company)4a432k456J. AlbornozAlejandro Padovani E.8.50
11Negro Hermoso (Monthir)6a475k456L. GonzálezRodrigo Quiroz S.32.00
12Anti (Caesarion)4a432k55V. MirandaAlejandro Padovani E.44.50
9Salernitano (State Of Play)4a454k56J. HernándezRafael Bernal G.4.70
15Andiamo Bambino (Grand Daddy)6a496k54D. AlvaradoManuel Sanchez F.12.40
1El Gran Maguro (Monthir)4a422k54R. FuenzalidaRaúl Montesino S.20.80
10°8El Señor Llego (Fast Company)4a450k54D. SánchezJuan C. Pichara J.11.20
11°14El Warak (Fast Company)5a439k56G. ArosJuan C. Pichara J.24.70
12°5Stolen Gold (Passion for Gold)5a490k55J. ZúñigaRodrigo Pulgar A.7.60
13°6Paquita China (Shanghai Bobby)3a462k12½56J. HerreraRaul Bobadilla R.13.80
4El Gogito (State Of Play)4a450k1754J. MedinaRodrigo Sánchez Q.7.30
Retiros: (10)Onur Aksal
Tiempo: 1.12.94 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (13)Charlie Sheen

Mandiles: 13, 2, 7, 3, 11, 12, 9, 15, 1, 8, 14, 5, 6, 4

Jinetes: (1°) Felipe Henríquez, (2°) Cristian A. Muñoz R., (3°) Bernardo León E., (4°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (5°) Lesly C. González, (6°) Victor Miranda G., (7°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (8°) Daniel Alvarado, (9°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (10°) David Sánchez S., (11°) Gustavo Aros, (12°) Jorge Zúñiga, (13°) Joaquin Herrera, (U°) Jaime Medina M.

Preparadores: (1°) Sergio Inda M., (2°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (3°) Pedro Molina I., (4°) Alejandro Padovani E., (5°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (6°) Alejandro Padovani E., (7°) Rafael Bernal G., (8°) Manuel Sanchez F., (9°) Raúl Montesino S., (10°) Juan C. Pichara J., (11°) Juan C. Pichara J., (12°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (13°) Raul Bobadilla R., (U°) Rodrigo Sánchez Q.

Studs: (1°) Rangun, (2°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (3°) Matias Hector, (4°) Siete Estrellas, (5°) Abas By Vide Bula, (6°) Chiu Chiu, (7°) Santa Ana, (8°) Jaimito, (9°) Forza Al Canut, (10°) K.C.A., (11°) Medio Oriente, (12°) Francisca, (13°) Macul, (U°) Super Super