Reunión 16 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 7 de Marzo del 2020

(879)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Quito"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 5 al 2
1200m Arena (Normal)
15:33 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.200.000

CLP $2.000.000 al 1ro - CLP $600.000 al 2do - CLP $400.000 al 3ro - CLP $200.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
9Hamsaat Baby (Grassy II)4a488k55A. RiveraEduardo Lab R.1.90
10Action Girl (Interaction)5a444k55G. RodríguezLuis Urbina H.63.50
15Vitorio Andolini (War Chant)10a472k55N. SotoRodrigo Pulgar A.14.20
12El Canadiense (Powerscourt)10a503k54J. ToroFélix Sepúlveda E.11.50
7Lucky You (Dunkirk)5a430k56A. CovarrubiasJuan Manríquez Q.5.80
3Qaswara (Omayad)4a489k1055J. HernándezOscar Donate S.6.40
13Falcon Pe (Ramaje)6a435k16½54R. VergaraLauro Pérez A.49.90
6Mi Lucero (Newfoundland)7a414k17½55L. RodriguezLuis Machulas G.57.70
4Marlene Divina (Midas Touch)4a387k17½55A. GilJosé Bravo M.24.20
10°14Big Winn (Tumblebrutus)4a468k1954N. MolinaRafael Bernal G.21.30
11°8Pitdrina (Aragorn)6a449k19¼55J. UbilloMario Covarrubias17.20
12°2Angel Malo (Bastian)6a487k23¾54C. HernándezDaniel Contreras A.131.00
13°11Simi Hermano (Dunkirk)5a455k24¼56R. InostrozaFélix Sepúlveda E.90.10
14°1Homeland (Tumblebrutus)6a510k30¼55P. ZúñigaHéctor Castillo S.28.70
5Sangre Maleva (Court Vision)4a443kNtr56J. MuñozJuan C. Pichara J.26.60
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.12.85 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (9)Hamsaat Baby

Mandiles: 9, 10, 15, 12, 7, 3, 13, 6, 4, 14, 8, 2, 11, 1, 5

Jinetes: (1°) Anyelo Rivera L., (2°) Gerard Rodríguez, (3°) Nicolás Soto O., (4°) Jesus Toro N., (5°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (6°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (7°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (8°) Luis Rodríguez, (9°) Alejandro Gil L., (10°) Nicolás Molina, (11°) Juan Ubillo T., (12°) Carlos Hernández, (13°) Rodrigo Inostroza E., (14°) Patricio Zúñiga U., (U°) Juan Muñoz M.

Preparadores: (1°) Eduardo Lab R., (2°) Luis Urbina H., (3°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (4°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (5°) Juan Manríquez Q., (6°) Oscar Donate S., (7°) Lauro Pérez A., (8°) Luis Machulas G., (9°) José Bravo M., (10°) Rafael Bernal G., (11°) Mario Covarrubias, (12°) Daniel Contreras A., (13°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (14°) Héctor Castillo S., (U°) Juan C. Pichara J.

Studs: (1°) Los Tanderos, (2°) Emes, (3°) El Patron, (4°) Felix Sepulveda E., (5°) Tres O, (6°) Antonio Aida, (7°) Pincam, (8°) El Mero Mero, (9°) Cecilia Falconi, (10°) X S, (11°) Cristopher David, (12°) Lor Kedimar, (13°) Nativo, (14°) Los Psiquicos, (U°) French Fries