Reunión 15 Club Hípico de Santiago
Viernes 6 de Marzo del 2020

(854)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Chenito"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 3 al 1
1000m Pasto (Normal)
13:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.960.000

CLP $1.850.000 al 1ro - CLP $555.000 al 2do - CLP $370.000 al 3ro - CLP $185.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
12Ciara (Caesarion)4a445k55F. HenríquezSergio Inda M.9.8
3Rivarolo Canavese (Grand Daddy)4a423k55L. RodriguezJuan Rodriguez E.45.3
14Patriota Javiera (El Farrero)4a415k57J. GonzálezClaudio Bernal G.3.4
11Lezard (Until Sundown)6a418k55W. VargasRodrigo Silva. S.20.5
13Quisiera Mirar (Stay Thirsty)3a386k57P. GalázHéctor Manríquez F.46.5
4Tia Paty (Tumblebrutus)5a402k55B. SanchoFernando A. Zamorano13.6
6Sexy Baby (State Of Play)3a446k857K. EspinaManuel Norambuena Ch.4.3
2Tía Peppa (Tumblebrutus)3a435k56R. PainenAlexis Pérez D.7.7
9IL Greco (Fast Company)4a397k55G. AcevedoHarrison Adonis B.25.9
10°7La Mas Guapa (Ascot Prince)3a431k56H. OchoaSergio Inda M.23.4
11°5Fast Lane (Seeking The Dia)4a468k56J. GuajardoSergio Inda M.3.3
12°1Pombero (Diamond Tycoon)4a474k12¾55R. FuenzalidaEnrique A. Carreño R.21.2
13°10Gran Tigresa (Dance Brightly)5a409k17¼55C. OrtegaWaleska Peña P.48.9
14°15Dipinto Di Blu (Layman)5a428k17¾55E. TorresAldo Parra D.29.1
8Wild Legend (Henrythenavigator)4a404k24½55J. RiveraJosé Venegas P.49.6
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 01.01.56 1000m Pasto (Normal)
Favorito: (5)Fast Lane

Mandiles: 12, 3, 14, 11, 13, 4, 6, 2, 9, 7, 5, 1, 10, 15, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Felipe Henríquez, (2°) Luis Rodríguez, (3°) Jorge A. González M., (4°) Wilson Vargas, (5°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (6°) Benjamin Sancho, (7°) Kevin Espina L., (8°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (9°) Geovanni Acevedo E., (10°) Hugo Ochoa, (11°) Javier I. Guajardo, (12°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (13°) Carlos Ortega T., (14°) Ernesto Torres, (U°) Jorge A. Rivera E.

Preparadores: (1°) Sergio Inda M., (2°) Juan Rodriguez E., (3°) Claudio Bernal G., (4°) Rodrigo Silva. S., (5°) Héctor Manríquez F., (6°) Fernando A. Zamorano, (7°) Manuel Norambuena Ch., (8°) Alexis Pérez D., (9°) Harrison Adonis B., (10°) Sergio Inda M., (11°) Sergio Inda M., (12°) Enrique A. Carreño R., (13°) Waleska Peña P., (14°) Aldo Parra D., (U°) José Venegas P.

Studs: (1°) Matriarca, (2°) Morro Alto, (3°) Cesare, (4°) Barreras, (5°) Minino, (6°) Fernando Zamorano F., (7°) Shot Menzel, (8°) Alexis Perez D., (9°) Chinita, (10°) Tata Chito, (11°) Vicente Ignacio, (12°) Lelita, (13°) Fritzi, (14°) Aldo Parra D., (U°) Jose Venegas P.