Reunión 3 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 11 de Enero del 2020

19ª (157)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Calendario"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 20 al 17
1200m Arena (Normal)
21:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.680.000

CLP $2.300.000 al 1ro - CLP $690.000 al 2do - CLP $460.000 al 3ro - CLP $230.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
12Pretil De Copiapo (Tumblebrutus)4a453k54J. MedinaEugenio Switt V.8.50
15Feliz Nieto (Feliz de la Vida)4a438k54C. BobadillaPatricio López P.26.20
5Stormy Patriota (Awesome Patriot)4a410k53J. UbilloLuis Machulas G.23.10
7Someboby (Shanghai Bobby)3a476k56O. MenesesJuan C. Pichara J.9.90
2Sihar (Shanghai Bobby)3a530k56V. MirandaAlejandro M. Padovani F.4.10
13Magno Man (Boboman)5a518k454A. RiveraManuel Velarde B.7.70
10The Big Dream (Grand Daddy)6a490k554R. VergaraIsaac Michea F.17.20
8Karat (Caesarion)5a442k56J. HerreraLuis Muñoz S.7.20
11She Loves You (Dangerous Midge)3a434k56R. AvilaJuan C. Pichara J.18.70
10°9Rocky Bond (Rock of Gibraltar)6a450k53J. FloresLuis Apablaza G.13.70
11°3Enders (Seeking The Dia)8a480k55L. RodriguezJuan C. Pichara J.84.70
12°4Geologist (Rock of Gibraltar)6a468k1056N. MolinaRodrigo Quiroz S.7.40
13°6Marcelita Mia (Last Best Place)5a463k30½54B. SanchoAlejandro Martínez C.57.40
14Zolo (Neko Bay)6a470k48½55R. FuenzalidaAldo Castagneto U.7.40
Retiros: (1)Kitten Desert
Tiempo: 1.12.74 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (2)Sihar

Mandiles: 12, 15, 5, 7, 2, 13, 10, 8, 11, 9, 3, 4, 6, 14

Jinetes: (1°) Jaime Medina M., (2°) Cristian P. Bobadilla R., (3°) Juan Ubillo T., (4°) Oscar Meneses T., (5°) Victor Miranda G., (6°) Anyelo Rivera L., (7°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (8°) Joaquin Herrera, (9°) Roberto R. Avila C., (10°) José Flores G., (11°) Luis Rodríguez, (12°) Nicolás Molina, (13°) Benjamin Sancho, (U°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G.

Preparadores: (1°) Eugenio Switt V., (2°) Patricio López P., (3°) Luis Machulas G., (4°) Juan C. Pichara J., (5°) Alejandro M. Padovani F., (6°) Manuel Velarde B., (7°) Isaac Michea F., (8°) Luis Muñoz S., (9°) Juan C. Pichara J., (10°) Luis Apablaza G., (11°) Juan C. Pichara J., (12°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (13°) Alejandro Martínez C., (U°) Aldo Castagneto U.

Studs: (1°) Los Topos, (2°) Mi Independencia, (3°) El Tirol, (4°) Ada Faride, (5°) Keep Walking, (6°) Lord Charles, (7°) Lgs Generadores, (8°) Cacique, (9°) El Quijote, (10°) Los Bufalos, (11°) Lubrishell, (12°) Antoine, (13°) Gran Pacha, (U°) Desafio