Reunión 1 Valparaiso Sporting
Domingo 5 de Enero del 2020

17ª (36)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Galantemente"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 3 al 2
1100m Arena (Normal)
20:47 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.800.000

CLP $1.200.000 al 1ro - CLP $360.000 al 2do - CLP $180.000 al 3ro - CLP $60.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
2Rosegate (Buzzword)4a415k56J. RiveraRafael Bernal T.13.1
14Lokomia (Lake Como)7a470k356I. VillagránRafael Bernal T.26.9
15Rey Del Tele (Court Vision)3a441k57R. FuenzalidaGabriel Reyes I.7.3
6Leafpad (Easing Along)8a503k56L. RodriguezDaniel Valdebenito M.6.4
7Hermano Mayor (Dylan Thomas)5a470k57J. CastilloRodrigo Sánchez Q.44.2
5Hermano Querido (Gstaad II)5a509k56C. OrtegaCarlos Vásquez P.7.1
1Puerto Quito (Bonus Fever)6a417k57S. MarínGonzalo Vegas C.6.6
9Tipo Barbaro (Dance Brightly)10a500k57L. GonzálezJorge Araneda M.25.5
10Fraile Pintado (Ocean Terrace)9a532k56V. MirandaEduardo Donoso20.5
10°12Victoriosa Vision (Court Vision)3a443k56J. ZúñigaInés Maffud H.4.3
11°16Maestro Peiro (Thunder Gulch)9a506k57F. HenríquezSergio Inda M.44.8
12°3Gran Ripetti (Grassy II)4a476k56D. CarvachoLuis Salinas T.16.2
13°13Lady Viña (Fast Company)4a400k756C. SalinasOsvaldo Urbina H.29.5
14°4Feliphon (Shanghai Bobby)3a480k10¼57B. SanchoAlvaro Fernández L.5.8
15°8Il Camarone (Dunkirk)5a422k10½56J. BaezaSergio Inda M.15.0
11Flash Of Gold (Dunkirk)5a447k12½56C. FuenzalidaCarlos Vásquez P.35.8
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.09.68 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (12)Victoriosa Vision

Mandiles: 2, 14, 15, 6, 7, 5, 1, 9, 10, 12, 16, 3, 13, 4, 8, 11

Jinetes: (1°) Jorge Rivera E., (2°) Israel Villagrán C., (3°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (4°) Luis Rodríguez, (5°) Jonathan A. Castillo T., (6°) Carlos Ortega T., (7°) Sebastian Marín Q., (8°) Lesly C. González, (9°) Victor Miranda G., (10°) Jorge Zúñiga, (11°) Felipe Henríquez, (12°) Diego Carvacho A., (13°) Cristian Salinas A., (14°) Benjamin Sancho, (15°) Jorge Baeza R., (U°) Cristian Fuenzalida G.

Preparadores: (1°) Rafael Bernal T., (2°) Rafael Bernal T., (3°) Gabriel Reyes I., (4°) Daniel Valdebenito M., (5°) Rodrigo Sánchez Q., (6°) Carlos Vásquez P., (7°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (8°) Jorge Araneda M., (9°) Eduardo Donoso, (10°) Inés Maffud H., (11°) Sergio Inda M., (12°) Luis Salinas T., (13°) Osvaldo Urbina H., (14°) Alvaro Fernández L., (15°) Sergio Inda M., (U°) Carlos Vásquez P.

Studs: (1°) Rafael Bernal T., (2°) Mascato, (3°) Ferro, (4°) Ojo Seco, (5°) Huachiperry, (6°) Doña Sofía, (7°) Winman, (8°) Corral Punta Arenas, (9°) Eduardo Donoso S. (Ant.), (10°) Alicahue, (11°) Luis Torres Ch., (12°) Trento, (13°) Cholita, (14°) Barcelona, (15°) Pelado Sorrel, (U°) La Bertita