Reunión 2 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 4 de Enero del 2020

(60)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Barro Colorado"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 10 al 8
1200m Arena (Normal)
14:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.520.000

CLP $2.200.000 al 1ro - CLP $660.000 al 2do - CLP $440.000 al 3ro - CLP $220.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
12I Feel Fine (Court Vision)4a451k55R. AvilaMario Covarrubias11.60
1Joven Sagaz (Fast Company)5a459k55J. RodríguezJosé Bravo M.9.70
9Sachenko (Indy Dancer)4a505k56J. ParedesMario Covarrubias11.80
7Gusta de Noche (State Of Play)3a447k56R. DoresEduardo Lab R.3.20
10Mouriño (Aragorn)4a459k54A. ApablazaAlejandro Padovani E.71.70
11Auca (Cat Scan)6a466k56J. GonzálezRodrigo Pulgar A.8.00
5Amor Tonto (Dunkirk)5a504k56J. RiveraJuan Aravena M.26.10
4Vine Vide Vinci (Tumblebrutus)5a467k955L. GonzálezSergio Inda M.5.70
2Andiamo Bambino (Grand Daddy)6a499k56A. MaureiraRodrigo López B.6.30
10°8Nada Nos Libra (Henrythenavigator)5a439k15¾55L. RodriguezIsaac Michea F.31.60
11°3Ronroneador (Stevie Wonderboy)3a509k16¼56B. SanchoDomingo Matte D.17.50
6Pueblo Heroico (Seeking The Dia)8a492k28¼55A. CovarrubiasGenaro J. Covarrubias E.8.80
Corrieron Todos
1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (7)Gusta de Noche

Mandiles: 12, 1, 9, 7, 10, 11, 5, 4, 2, 8, 3, 6

Jinetes: (1°) Roberto R. Avila C., (2°) José Rodríguez S., (3°) José Paredes R., (4°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (5°) Alvaro Apablaza, (6°) Jorge A. González M., (7°) Jorge Rivera E., (8°) Lesly C. González, (9°) Alejandro Maureira L., (10°) Luis Rodríguez, (11°) Benjamin Sancho, (U°) Andrés Covarrubias R.

Preparadores: (1°) Mario Covarrubias, (2°) José Bravo M., (3°) Mario Covarrubias, (4°) Eduardo Lab R., (5°) Alejandro Padovani E., (6°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (7°) Juan Aravena M., (8°) Sergio Inda M., (9°) Rodrigo López B., (10°) Isaac Michea F., (11°) Domingo Matte D., (U°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E.

Studs: (1°) Doña Ester, (2°) Cecilia Falconi, (3°) Carvatero, (4°) Los Tanderos, (5°) Norma Y Carlos, (6°) Gladycita, (7°) Juan Aravena M., (8°) Lusugo, (9°) Jaimito, (10°) Angelica Y Francisco, (11°) Patricio Millar M., (U°) Cacique