Reunión 1 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 2 de Enero del 2020

17ª (17)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Amo Del Aire"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 30 al 19
1000m Arena (Normal)
20:03 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.520.000

CLP $2.200.000 al 1ro - CLP $660.000 al 2do - CLP $440.000 al 3ro - CLP $220.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
9Catafracto (Neko Bay)5a432k59J. LapridaLuis Salinas T.7.00
12El Magico Charly (Passion for Gold)3a445kcb53A. VásquezLuis Muñoz S.5.20
3Someboby (Shanghai Bobby)3a478kpz50J. HernándezJuan C. Pichara J.6.20
7Semper Fi (Passion for Gold)4a468k155N. FigueroaJuan Ubilla P.17.90
13Maquina Deisa (Dylan Thomas)5a445k157A. ApablazaEugenio Switt V.5.40
1Tariko (Longboarder)4a461k255J. HerreraEduardo Lab R.3.90
8One Face (Buzzword)4a446k354R. DoresAldo Castagneto U.9.90
14Temple Of Doom (Footstepsinthesand)11a457k55J. FloresJuan Manríquez Q.30.40
10Feliz Nieto (Feliz de la Vida)4a428k50J. ZúñigaPatricio López P.17.60
10°5Domingo Brutus (Domingo Siete)4a413k57D. SánchezLuis Apablaza G.20.70
11°4Maxxima Lady (Indy Dancer)4a450k53A. VarasRafael Bernal G.26.70
2Cacharpeaga (Monthir)6a466k59O. MenesesEduardo Lab R.38.90
Retiros: (6)Get Back, (11)Britany
Tiempo: 0.58.84 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (1)Tariko

Mandiles: 9, 12, 3, 7, 13, 1, 8, 14, 10, 5, 4, 2

Jinetes: (1°) Jeremy Laprida, (2°) Alberto Vásquez V., (3°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (4°) Nelson Figueroa, (5°) Alvaro Apablaza, (6°) Joaquin Herrera, (7°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (8°) José Flores G., (9°) Jorge Zúñiga, (10°) David Sánchez S., (11°) Ariel Varas V., (U°) Oscar Meneses T.

Preparadores: (1°) Luis Salinas T., (2°) Luis Muñoz S., (3°) Juan C. Pichara J., (4°) Juan Ubilla P., (5°) Eugenio Switt V., (6°) Eduardo Lab R., (7°) Aldo Castagneto U., (8°) Juan Manríquez Q., (9°) Patricio López P., (10°) Luis Apablaza G., (11°) Rafael Bernal G., (U°) Eduardo Lab R.

Studs: (1°) Rafael Sanchez A., (2°) El Magico Charly, (3°) Ada Faride, (4°) Lopito, (5°) Morat, (6°) Eduardo Lab R., (7°) Irlandes, (8°) Doña Irene, (9°) Mi Independencia, (10°) Brumada, (11°) Stud Mauro, (U°) Carlos Molina