Reunión 86 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 28 de Diciembre del 2019

15ª (4964)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Zonzo"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 9 al 8
1200m Arena (Normal)
19:03 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.280.000

CLP $2.050.000 al 1ro - CLP $615.000 al 2do - CLP $410.000 al 3ro - CLP $205.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
7Cenicienta (Awesome Patriot)4a431k56R. DoresEduardo Lab R.4.30
5Lisieux (Dunkirk)5a425k½ cp55A. ZúñigaOscar Donate S.54.90
4Mi Titina (Auguri)7a490k55M. ArandaFélix Sepúlveda E.5.90
14I Feel Fine (Court Vision)4a448k56R. AvilaMario Covarrubias15.50
9Aswari (Ocean Terrace)8a413k355L. ChávezHéctor Castillo S.13.90
6Catboy (Seeking The Dia)4a510k55R. CisternasCristián Urbina R.12.90
8El Señor Llego (Fast Company)4a450k56O. UlloaJuan C. Pichara J.4.30
13Gran Beny (Jadada)9a456k56G. RodríguezRodrigo Quiroz S.7.60
11Dalaika Bay (Neko Bay)5a422k956D. CarvachoOscar Donate S.13.70
10°3Alma De Soldado (Soldier Of Fortune)6a488k955A. ApablazaRodrigo Quiroz S.33.50
11°10Your Stevie (Stevie Wonderboy)4a448k955J. ZúñigaFredy D. Hidalgo F.10.10
12°1Magelica (Midas Touch)4a409k14½55V. MirandaAlejandro Padovani E.33.50
13°12Negra Elisa (Monthir)5a438k16¾55L. GonzálezRodrigo Quiroz S.17.80
15Huitrapulli (Grassy II)4a444k30½55D. AlvaradoRicardo Rojas S.64.70
Retiros: (2)El Cholo
Tiempo: 1.14.42 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (8)El Señor Llego

Mandiles: 7, 5, 4, 14, 9, 6, 8, 13, 11, 3, 10, 1, 12, 15

Jinetes: (1°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (2°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (3°) Marcos Aranda C., (4°) Roberto R. Avila C., (5°) Luis Chávez C., (6°) Rafael Cisternas A., (7°) Oscar Ulloa P., (8°) Gerard Rodríguez, (9°) Diego Carvacho A., (10°) Alvaro Apablaza, (11°) Jorge Zúñiga, (12°) Victor Miranda G., (13°) Lesly C. González, (U°) Daniel Alvarado

Preparadores: (1°) Eduardo Lab R., (2°) Oscar Donate S., (3°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (4°) Mario Covarrubias, (5°) Héctor Castillo S., (6°) Cristián Urbina R., (7°) Juan C. Pichara J., (8°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (9°) Oscar Donate S., (10°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (11°) Fredy D. Hidalgo F., (12°) Alejandro Padovani E., (13°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (U°) Ricardo Rojas S.

Studs: (1°) Haras Santa Sara, (2°) Los Cuatro H, (3°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (4°) Doña Ester, (5°) Hector Castillo S., (6°) Filipino, (7°) K.C.A., (8°) Las Estelas, (9°) Bennettig, (10°) Kuka, (11°) Alvidal, (12°) Gaona Hermanos, (13°) Tata Rey, (U°) Alpha Centauri