Reunión 64 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 26 de Septiembre del 2019

19ª (3668)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Valeroso"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 21 al 17
1000m Arena (Normal)
22:30 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.520.000

CLP $2.200.000 al 1ro - CLP $660.000 al 2do - CLP $440.000 al 3ro - CLP $220.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
14El Bedeto (Dunkirk)5a496k56F. SotoGenaro J. Covarrubias E.10.50
15Domingo Brutus (Domingo Siete)4a411k52A. VarasMario A. Apablaza G.7.80
12Marca Un Despues (Gstaad II)4a459k56R. VergaraLuis Urbina H.5.90
3La Lindura (Fast Company)4a433k655J. HerreraEduardo Lab R.4.40
2Gascon Bravo (Rock of Gibraltar)7a432k53W. LeónRodrigo Pulgar A.17.70
9Pa Que Vine (Rock of Gibraltar)7a447k854D. CarvachoRodrigo Pulgar A.8.80
5Tariko (Longboarder)4a465k53R. CisternasEduardo Lab R.5.70
6Rubio Cruzado (Layman)6a449k55P. ZúñigaDaniel Contreras A.52.50
7Beso De Disculpa (Ocean Terrace)4a500k1056R. AvilaGenaro J. Covarrubias E.10.80
10°13Enologo Soy (Domingo Siete)3a466k12¾52L. GonzálezGenaro J. Covarrubias E.47.10
11°11Long Slice (Aragorn)5a462k12¾52L. SilvaJuan C. Pichara J.43.90
12°4Un Cantar (Seeking The Dia)6a410k1454M. MoralesLuis Machulas G.10.10
8Master Of Horses (Caesarion)5a458k15¼55B. SanchoFernando A. Zamorano12.60
Retiros: (1)Ruido Blanco, (10)Amigo Del Alma
Tiempo: 0.58.47 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (3)La Lindura

Mandiles: 14, 15, 12, 3, 2, 9, 5, 6, 7, 13, 11, 4, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Francisco Soto C., (2°) Ariel Varas V., (3°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (4°) Joaquin Herrera, (5°) Wilbert León H., (6°) Diego Carvacho A., (7°) Rafael Cisternas A., (8°) Patricio Zúñiga U., (9°) Roberto R. Avila C., (10°) Lesly C. González, (11°) Luis Silva R., (12°) Marco A. Morales U., (U°) Benjamin Sancho

Preparadores: (1°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (2°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (3°) Luis Urbina H., (4°) Eduardo Lab R., (5°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (6°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (7°) Eduardo Lab R., (8°) Daniel Contreras A., (9°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (10°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (11°) Juan C. Pichara J., (12°) Luis Machulas G., (U°) Fernando A. Zamorano

Studs: (1°) Cristopher David, (2°) Brumada, (3°) Mercurio, (4°) Los Tanderos, (5°) Monsenor, (6°) Tierras Negras, (7°) Lab R. Eduardo, (8°) Lor Kedimar, (9°) Don Rafael, (10°) Letty, (11°) HC, (12°) Llego El Talento, (U°) Fernando Zamorano F.