Reunión 64 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 26 de Septiembre del 2019

15ª (3664)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Vitriolico"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 11 al 2
1400m Arena (Normal)
20:27 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.600.000

CLP $2.250.000 al 1ro - CLP $675.000 al 2do - CLP $450.000 al 3ro - CLP $225.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
14Sir Henry (Henrythenavigator)5a499k58M. GutiérrezGalindo Rojas S.3.40
7Mileo (Ivan Denisovich)7a444kcb58R. LizamaRodrigo Quiroz S.7.30
15Domingo De Verano (Domingo Siete)4a474k54N. MolinaOscar Silva S.9.80
5Catboy (Seeking The Dia)4a513k55J. MedinaOsvaldo Urbina H.6.80
9Prendelo Negro (Soldier Of Fortune)6a442k56D. AlvaradoGabriel Melej R.42.50
8Auca (Cat Scan)6a459k57W. LeónRodrigo Pulgar A.27.60
11Command (Lookin At Lucky)5a443k52R. CisternasCarlos Bagú R.8.10
3Sir Ruben (Sir Percy)5a431k558O. UlloaClaudio Bernal G.4.60
6I Feel Fine (Court Vision)4a444k57C. OrtegaGenaro J. Covarrubias E.60.10
10°4Royal Paulus (Boboman)4a455k55A. ApablazaRodrigo Quiroz S.33.60
11°1Pure Dushy (Dushyantor)6a488k12½50L. SilvaIsaac Michea F.24.10
12°13Maximo Romano (Holy Roman Emperor)4a439k1354R. PérezLuis Toledo C.70.10
13°2Seysee (State Of Play)4a465k13½56F. HenríquezJuan C. Pichara J.13.60
14°12Rancho Viejo (Bonus Fever)6a447k13½58M. ArandaFelipe Gonzalez S.36.90
10Canicula (Send Inthe Clowns)4a474k20¾56B. SanchoAlejandro Padovani E.66.10
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.27.92 1400m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (14)Sir Henry

Mandiles: 14, 7, 15, 5, 9, 8, 11, 3, 6, 4, 1, 13, 2, 12, 10

Jinetes: (1°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (2°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (3°) Nicolás Molina, (4°) Jaime Medina M., (5°) Daniel Alvarado, (6°) Wilbert León H., (7°) Rafael Cisternas A., (8°) Oscar Ulloa P., (9°) Carlos Ortega T., (10°) Alvaro Apablaza, (11°) Luis Silva R., (12°) Roberto Pérez S., (13°) Felipe Henríquez, (14°) Marcos Aranda C., (U°) Benjamin Sancho

Preparadores: (1°) Galindo Rojas S., (2°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (3°) Oscar Silva S., (4°) Osvaldo Urbina H., (5°) Gabriel Melej R., (6°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (7°) Carlos Bagú R., (8°) Claudio Bernal G., (9°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (10°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (11°) Isaac Michea F., (12°) Luis Toledo C., (13°) Juan C. Pichara J., (14°) Felipe Gonzalez S., (U°) Alejandro Padovani E.

Studs: (1°) Benvic, (2°) Los Dubo, (3°) La Herreria, (4°) Filipino, (5°) Traiguen, (6°) Gladycita, (7°) Carlos Bagú R., (8°) Masaiva, (9°) Doña Ester, (10°) Malta, (11°) Doña Ana Alicia, (12°) Juana Castro De T., (13°) Gladycita, (14°) Pilar Andrea, (U°) Chiu Chiu