Reunión 53 Valparaiso Sporting
Lunes 23 de Septiembre del 2019

(3630)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Voluntad"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 14 al 10
1100m Arena (Normal)
18:45 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.055.000

CLP $1.370.000 al 1ro - CLP $411.000 al 2do - CLP $205.500 al 3ro - CLP $68.500 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
7Herrick (Ivan Denisovich)7a462k55L. RodriguezErnesto Guajardo J.18.2
9Tira Al Blanco (Defer)8a480kpz57C. SalinasLuis Salinas T.8.3
11Thief Of Gold (Passion for Gold)5a455k54C. RojasEduardo Lab R.1.4
4Tito El Grande (Dangerous Midge)5a506k58M. GutiérrezRodrigo Viejo S.8.3
2Murrinumo (Sightseeing)6a480k58J. MedinaErnesto Guajardo J.6.8
6Bad Congress (Aragorn)5a439k454R. CisternasInés Maffud H.39.3
8Lago Galletue (Boboman)5a502k858J. ToroJuan Belzu O.36.0
1Master Easter (Mastercraftsman)4a540k855R. CortésAnibal Norambuena17.0
5Gigante Del Paso (Gran Gallego)3a422k55M. SalinasInés Maffud H.97.2
10°3Queridas Amigas (Last Best Place)3a490k58C. OrtegaCarlos Vásquez P.14.4
11°12Chewbacca (Stay Thirsty)3a441k55A. MaureiraIvan Gonzalez B.36.9
10Casablanca Warrior (Aragorn)5a436k11¼54F. OlivaresJuan Belzu O.25.7
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.09.01 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (11)Thief Of Gold

Mandiles: 7, 9, 11, 4, 2, 6, 8, 1, 5, 3, 12, 10

Jinetes: (1°) Luis Rodríguez, (2°) Cristian Salinas A., (3°) Christian Rojas C., (4°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (5°) Jaime Medina M., (6°) Rafael Cisternas A., (7°) Jesus Toro N., (8°) Rodrigo Cortés, (9°) Maximiliano Salinas A., (10°) Carlos Ortega T., (11°) Alejandro Maureira L., (U°) Franco Olivares T.

Preparadores: (1°) Ernesto Guajardo J., (2°) Luis Salinas T., (3°) Eduardo Lab R., (4°) Rodrigo Viejo S., (5°) Ernesto Guajardo J., (6°) Inés Maffud H., (7°) Juan Belzu O., (8°) Anibal Norambuena, (9°) Inés Maffud H., (10°) Carlos Vásquez P., (11°) Ivan Gonzalez B., (U°) Juan Belzu O.

Studs: (1°) Leontina, (2°) Trento, (3°) Los Tanderos, (4°) Rodrigo Viejo S., (5°) Aída Annabella, (6°) Alicahue, (7°) Anyelo Andrés, (8°) Rafael Sanchez A., (9°) El Paso Cabreria, (10°) Doña Sofía, (11°) Gizeh, (U°) Juan Belzú O.