Reunión 60 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 7 de Septiembre del 2019

15ª (3430)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Auguri"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 5 al 3
1200m Arena (Normal)
20:22 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.280.000

CLP $2.050.000 al 1ro - CLP $615.000 al 2do - CLP $410.000 al 3ro - CLP $205.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
10Brandenburg (Bluegrass Cat)6a500k55M. MoralesLuis Machulas G.7.40
15Indiecito (Defer)9a495k11¼56C. SalinasLuis Salinas T.4.00
6Entre Flores (Seeking The Dia)6a459k12¾56G. AcevedoEduardo Lab R.4.50
4El Duro (Minister's Bid)4a438k13½56R. PérezJuan Aravena M.9.30
12Distinguida Javi (Diamond Tycoon)5a472k1556J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.5.50
13Matias el Grande (Aragorn)5a457k1755R. AvilaJosé Bravo M.33.00
5Gira Artistica (Fast Company)5a407k1854N. MolinaRodrigo Quiroz S.29.00
7Rock Of True (Rock of Gibraltar)6a457k2055J. ReyesHernán Pacheco P.65.40
9Hurrem (Layman)6a462k21¼55J. FloresHarrison Adonis B.14.80
10°2Action Girl (Interaction)5a430k21¾54R. CisternasLuis Urbina H.12.60
11°8Sangre Maleva (Court Vision)4a449k22½54L. RodriguezJuan C. Pichara J.23.10
12°3Tavucho (Pel)9a486k24¼55A. ZúñigaDaniel Contreras A.18.80
13°1Faddale (Tumblebrutus)4a463k24¼55C. OrtegaJuan C. Pichara J.22.20
14Margaret Tacher (Cat Scan)4a442k24½55H. VeraLuis Apablaza G.26.70
Retiros: (11)El Naviero
Tiempo: 1.13.09 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (15)Indiecito

Mandiles: 10, 15, 6, 4, 12, 13, 5, 7, 9, 2, 8, 3, 1, 14

Jinetes: (1°) Marco A. Morales U., (2°) Cristian Salinas A., (3°) Geovanni Acevedo E., (4°) Roberto Pérez S., (5°) Joaquin Herrera, (6°) Roberto R. Avila C., (7°) Nicolás Molina, (8°) Jesús Reyes, (9°) José Flores G., (10°) Rafael Cisternas A., (11°) Luis Rodríguez, (12°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (13°) Carlos Ortega T., (U°) Humberto A. Vera B.

Preparadores: (1°) Luis Machulas G., (2°) Luis Salinas T., (3°) Eduardo Lab R., (4°) Juan Aravena M., (5°) Rafael Bernal G., (6°) José Bravo M., (7°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (8°) Hernán Pacheco P., (9°) Harrison Adonis B., (10°) Luis Urbina H., (11°) Juan C. Pichara J., (12°) Daniel Contreras A., (13°) Juan C. Pichara J., (U°) Luis Apablaza G.

Studs: (1°) Tanforan, (2°) Leonor, (3°) Los Tanderos, (4°) Doña Bernarda, (5°) Doña Nani, (6°) José Bravo M., (7°) Dos E, (8°) Pany Y Michelle, (9°) Harrison Adonis B., (10°) Emes, (11°) French Fries, (12°) Lor Kedimar, (13°) Medio Oriente, (U°) Mami Chabe