Reunión 58 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 31 de Agosto del 2019

19ª (3329)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Raika"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 7 al 4
1200m Arena (Normal)
22:16 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.280.000

CLP $2.050.000 al 1ro - CLP $615.000 al 2do - CLP $410.000 al 3ro - CLP $205.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
7I Feel Fine (Court Vision)4a455k56C. OrtegaMario Covarrubias13.10
3Domingo De Verano (Domingo Siete)4a477k54N. MolinaOscar Silva S.6.30
13Franz Ferdinand (Newfoundland)8a510k254A. ZúñigaDaniel Contreras A.11.20
8El Loco Charly (Henrythenavigator)4a466k55R. AvilaGenaro J. Covarrubias E.4.10
14Indy Doc (Indy Dancer)10a464k55P. ZúñigaJuan González A.43.50
12Encino Dancer (Indy Dancer)9a468k56R. DoresEduardo Lab R.6.40
9Distinguida Javi (Diamond Tycoon)5a474k55M. GutiérrezRafael Bernal G.7.90
4Rock Of True (Rock of Gibraltar)6a468k54R. FuenzalidaHernán Pacheco P.18.70
5Macchiato (Dangerous Midge)5a464k56L. GonzálezCarlos A. Flores C.27.70
10°1Sporting Boy (Magnifi Cat)5a526k54D. CarvachoLuis Machulas G.5.80
11°15Don Moncho (Voodoo Swinge)5a424k56H. VeraFélix Sepúlveda E.32.80
12°2Faddale (Tumblebrutus)4a464k10¼54J. RiveraJuan C. Pichara J.11.10
13°6Villa Margherita (Fast Company)5a404k12¾53F. SotoLuis Machulas G.36.70
10Princesa Edith (Mayakovsky)5a459k23¾56J. FloresJuan Aravena M.71.90
Retiros: (11)Bright Princess
Tiempo: 1.15.17 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (8)El Loco Charly

Mandiles: 7, 3, 13, 8, 14, 12, 9, 4, 5, 1, 15, 2, 6, 10

Jinetes: (1°) Carlos Ortega T., (2°) Nicolás Molina, (3°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (4°) Roberto R. Avila C., (5°) Patricio Zúñiga U., (6°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (7°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (8°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (9°) Luis González J., (10°) Diego Carvacho A., (11°) Humberto A. Vera B., (12°) Jorge Rivera E., (13°) Francisco Soto C., (U°) José Flores G.

Preparadores: (1°) Mario Covarrubias, (2°) Oscar Silva S., (3°) Daniel Contreras A., (4°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (5°) Juan González A., (6°) Eduardo Lab R., (7°) Rafael Bernal G., (8°) Hernán Pacheco P., (9°) Carlos A. Flores C., (10°) Luis Machulas G., (11°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (12°) Juan C. Pichara J., (13°) Luis Machulas G., (U°) Juan Aravena M.

Studs: (1°) Doña Ester, (2°) La Herreria, (3°) Lor Kedimar, (4°) Mis Shukys, (5°) Mis Dos Rositas, (6°) Crisval, (7°) Doña Nani, (8°) Pany Y Michelle, (9°) Don Roberto, (10°) Pepe Elias, (11°) Terry, (12°) Medio Oriente, (13°) El Tirol, (U°) Guillo