Reunión 58 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 31 de Agosto del 2019

14ª (3324)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Blumme"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 5 al 3
1200m Arena (Normal)
19:54 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.280.000

CLP $2.050.000 al 1ro - CLP $615.000 al 2do - CLP $410.000 al 3ro - CLP $205.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
5Cabo Norte (Seeking The Dia)8a498k54J. RiveraJosé Venegas P.14.30
11Guardia Pretoriana (Indy Dancer)5a435kcb56G. AcevedoEduardo Lab R.15.90
10Guamini (Until Sundown)10a433k155J. InostrozaLuis Machulas G.24.70
3Sir Thomas (Dylan Thomas)5a430k55V. MirandaAlejandro Padovani E.4.10
2Valentina Mi Amor (Diamond Tycoon)5a454k55N. OliverosOsvaldo Jara A.26.90
1El Gran Nene (Gstaad II)5a520k54N. MolinaRafael Bernal G.9.20
8Otro Genio (Indy Dancer)4a458k55R. VergaraLuis Urbina H.2.30
12Matias el Grande (Aragorn)5a462k556R. AvilaJosé Bravo M.10.70
4Simi Hermano (Dunkirk)5a451k55H. VeraFélix Sepúlveda E.7.90
10°13El Cholo (Pleaser)6a508k54J. FloresJuan Aravena M.31.70
11°9Negra Guajira (Fast Eddy)4a417k12½55M. CorderoLuis Machulas G.118.20
12°14Para La Masacre (Auguri)8a533k13½55M. ContadorFélix Sepúlveda E.25.50
7Bolita Polinesio (Send Inthe Clowns)4a378k1555J. VillablancaHéctor Castillo S.143.50
Retiros: (6)Gran Willy
Tiempo: 1.15.49 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (8)Otro Genio

Mandiles: 5, 11, 10, 3, 2, 1, 8, 12, 4, 13, 9, 14, 7

Jinetes: (1°) Jorge Rivera E., (2°) Geovanni Acevedo E., (3°) Juan Inostroza E., (4°) Victor Miranda G., (5°) Nomar Oliveros A., (6°) Nicolás Molina, (7°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (8°) Roberto R. Avila C., (9°) Humberto A. Vera B., (10°) José Flores G., (11°) Marcelo Cordero M., (12°) Marcelo Contador, (U°) José Villablanca Ch.

Preparadores: (1°) José Venegas P., (2°) Eduardo Lab R., (3°) Luis Machulas G., (4°) Alejandro Padovani E., (5°) Osvaldo Jara A., (6°) Rafael Bernal G., (7°) Luis Urbina H., (8°) José Bravo M., (9°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (10°) Juan Aravena M., (11°) Luis Machulas G., (12°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (U°) Héctor Castillo S.

Studs: (1°) Oveja Negra, (2°) Los Tanderos, (3°) Tres M, (4°) Hispa, (5°) Principal, (6°) Pablo Cesar, (7°) Antonio Vodanovic, (8°) José Bravo M., (9°) Nativo, (10°) Matias Aravena, (11°) Abas By Vide Bula, (12°) Felix Sepulveda E., (U°) Margal