Reunión 58 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 31 de Agosto del 2019

(3314)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Medina Sidonia"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1200m Arena (Normal)
15:31 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.040.000

CLP $1.900.000 al 1ro - CLP $570.000 al 2do - CLP $380.000 al 3ro - CLP $190.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
8Rio Huaiquillo (Vision And Verse)7a455k56G. PontigoOscar Silva S.2.80
2Timba Fox (Bluegrass Cat)6a433k156J. VergaraAldo Parra D.5.40
11Magelica (Midas Touch)4a409k156V. MirandaAlejandro Padovani E.9.30
3Suchet (Seeking The Dia)8a470k56S. MuñozIsaac Michea F.63.60
1Willy Vagabundo (Minister's Bid)7a470k56A. CovarrubiasJuan Manríquez Q.33.80
4Socio Guapo (Ashaaq)7a464k56L. GonzálezIsaac Michea F.68.10
7Pegasus Dreamer (Fusaichi Pegasus)8a447k56R. InostrozaLeopoldo Parra G.70.20
9Quick Morgan (Viscount Nelson)5a420k56C. OrtegaGuillermo Pérez C.4.40
13Wild Legend (Henrythenavigator)4a426k56J. RiveraJosé Venegas P.12.40
10°14Sencilla Verdad (Gstaad II)5a444k56N. MolinaPedro Molina I.21.20
11°5Pidanco (Lake Como)8a465k956A. ZúñigaEugenio Switt V.24.70
12°12Panaxa (Seeking The Dia)4a412k56L. RiveraRafael Bernal G.17.30
13°6Zendeho Depau (Dublin II)12a467k10½56R. PainenDaniel Contreras A.26.80
14°15Pampa Del Sur (Distorted Economy)6a468k11¼56J. FloresRaúl Montesino S.16.10
10Pit Dream (Saddad)10a497k17½56M. ContadorFélix Sepúlveda E.56.40
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.16.15 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (8)Rio Huaiquillo

Mandiles: 8, 2, 11, 3, 1, 4, 7, 9, 13, 14, 5, 12, 6, 15, 10

Jinetes: (1°) Guillermo Pontigo S., (2°) Jorge Vergara O., (3°) Victor Miranda G., (4°) Sebastián Muñoz R., (5°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (6°) Lesly C. González, (7°) Rodrigo Inostroza E., (8°) Carlos Ortega T., (9°) Jorge Rivera E., (10°) Nicolás Molina, (11°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (12°) Luis Rivera Q., (13°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (14°) José Flores G., (U°) Marcelo Contador

Preparadores: (1°) Oscar Silva S., (2°) Aldo Parra D., (3°) Alejandro Padovani E., (4°) Isaac Michea F., (5°) Juan Manríquez Q., (6°) Isaac Michea F., (7°) Leopoldo Parra G., (8°) Guillermo Pérez C., (9°) José Venegas P., (10°) Pedro Molina I., (11°) Eugenio Switt V., (12°) Rafael Bernal G., (13°) Daniel Contreras A., (14°) Raúl Montesino S., (U°) Félix Sepúlveda E.

Studs: (1°) Etiqueta Negra, (2°) Los Maguitos, (3°) Gaona Hermanos, (4°) Toto Y Tata, (5°) Carolina-Pia, (6°) Toto Y Tata, (7°) El Vetero, (8°) La Monito, (9°) Jose Venegas P., (10°) Matias Hector, (11°) Toscano, (12°) Rafael Bernal G., (13°) Lor Kedimar, (14°) Raul Montesino S., (U°) Felix Sepulveda E.