Reunión 57 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 29 de Agosto del 2019

13ª (3284)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Ocean Blue"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 7 al 5
1000m Arena (Normal)
19:34 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.040.000

CLP $1.900.000 al 1ro - CLP $570.000 al 2do - CLP $380.000 al 3ro - CLP $190.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
2Thundercloud (Mutakddim)8a479k55J. ParedesMario Covarrubias8.10
8Marcelita Mia (Last Best Place)5a463k54E. ToledoAlejandro Martínez C.6.50
7Corazon Tan Grande (Passion for Gold)4a425k55R. DoresRodrigo Quiroz S.6.50
13Anti (Caesarion)4a418k55J. AlbornozAlejandro Padovani E.6.10
4Maletita Daddy (Grand Daddy)5a391k56G. InostrozaRodrigo Quiroz S.12.70
9Corton (Layman)6a524k556S. MuñozIsaac Michea F.32.00
1Villa Margherita (Fast Company)5a400k554M. CorderoLuis Machulas G.11.20
3Rock Of True (Rock of Gibraltar)6a466k555W. QuinterosHernán Pacheco P.53.90
5Canovanas (Total Impact)4a439k54F. MorenoJosé Venegas P.32.00
10°14Tordilla De Oro (Cima De Triomphe)4a448k56L. GonzálezXimeno Urenda P.7.20
11°10Margaret Tacher (Cat Scan)4a444k855C. AlegríaLuis Apablaza G.6.70
12°11Roller Coaster (Court Vision)4a438k56A. CovarrubiasJuan Manríquez Q.24.80
13°12Dama De Bastos (Society Rock)4a451k11¼55J. HernándezEduardo Lab R.9.90
14°6El Naviero (Diamond Tycoon)6a452k13¼55N. IllescaOsvaldo Jara A.207.90
15Un Buen Combate (Gstaad II)6a461k15½56L. RiveraRafael Bernal G.56.60
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.00.90 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (13)Anti

Mandiles: 2, 8, 7, 13, 4, 9, 1, 3, 5, 14, 10, 11, 12, 6, 15

Jinetes: (1°) José Paredes R., (2°) Elías Toledo C., (3°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (4°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (5°) Gerson Inostroza P., (6°) Sebastián Muñoz R., (7°) Marcelo Cordero M., (8°) Wladimir Quinteros, (9°) Felipe Moreno F., (10°) Lesly C. González, (11°) Cristian A. Alegría T., (12°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (13°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (14°) Nicolas Illesca, (U°) Luis Rivera Q.

Preparadores: (1°) Mario Covarrubias, (2°) Alejandro Martínez C., (3°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (4°) Alejandro Padovani E., (5°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (6°) Isaac Michea F., (7°) Luis Machulas G., (8°) Hernán Pacheco P., (9°) José Venegas P., (10°) Ximeno Urenda P., (11°) Luis Apablaza G., (12°) Juan Manríquez Q., (13°) Eduardo Lab R., (14°) Osvaldo Jara A., (U°) Rafael Bernal G.

Studs: (1°) Maquina, (2°) Gran Pacha, (3°) Laserdent, (4°) Chiu Chiu, (5°) Lucaraste, (6°) Los Peque, (7°) El Tirol, (8°) Pany Y Michelle, (9°) Jose Venegas P., (10°) Dacamaxi, (11°) Mami Chabe, (12°) Juan Manriquez Q., (13°) Los Tanderos, (14°) Margal, (U°) Mario Abascal G.