Reunión 48 Valparaiso Sporting
Miércoles 28 de Agosto del 2019

11ª (3254)

Clásico (Cl) CH
Pr. "127 Años Santiago Wanderers"
Todo Caballo (3a+)
1100m Arena (Normal)
18:57 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.480.000

CLP $2.400.000 al 1ro - CLP $600.000 al 2do - CLP $360.000 al 3ro - CLP $120.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
10Silencio Total (Viscount Nelson)5a502k55J. ToroRafael Bernal T.11.5
9Indiano One (Warrior's Reward)4a505k255J. MedinaWilfredo Mancilla D.3.0
8El Imparable (Usual)7a470k56A. ZúñigaLuis Valdivia B.5.7
3Emir Sureño (E Dubai)6a475k553R. CortésJuan Belzu O.13.8
7Revolucionario (Scat Daddy)5a470k56J. GonzálezLuis Salinas T.19.6
5For The Good Time (Grand Daddy)4a453k53L. RodriguezInés Maffud H.4.2
12El Roque (Rock of Gibraltar)6a512k60D. CarvachoErnesto Guajardo J.6.0
6Audemars (Newfoundland)5a480k59G. RodríguezInés Maffud H.20.1
1La Titita (Rock of Gibraltar)6a418k57K. EspinaLuis Valdivia B.19.9
10°2Get Back (Last Best Place)6a454k52J. MiñoXimeno Urenda P.44.5
11°13Tio Milo (Dylan Thomas)5a501k13¼49L. GonzálezGabriel Reyes I.30.0
12°4Better Than Words (Cat Scan)6a453k15¾58R. DoresLuis Valdivia B.7.6
11The Psychic (Tumblebrutus)6a486k23¾57W. VargasJosé Leiva L.75.0
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.07.62 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (9)Indiano One

Mandiles: 10, 9, 8, 3, 7, 5, 12, 6, 1, 2, 13, 4, 11

Jinetes: (1°) Jesus Toro N., (2°) Jaime Medina M., (3°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (4°) Rodrigo Cortés, (5°) Jorge A. González M., (6°) Luis Rodríguez, (7°) Diego Carvacho A., (8°) Gerard Rodríguez, (9°) Kevin Espina L., (10°) Jaime Miño, (11°) Lesly C. González, (12°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (U°) Wilson Vargas

Preparadores: (1°) Rafael Bernal T., (2°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (3°) Luis Valdivia B., (4°) Juan Belzu O., (5°) Luis Salinas T., (6°) Inés Maffud H., (7°) Ernesto Guajardo J., (8°) Inés Maffud H., (9°) Luis Valdivia B., (10°) Ximeno Urenda P., (11°) Gabriel Reyes I., (12°) Luis Valdivia B., (U°) José Leiva L.

Studs: (1°) Rafael Bernal T., (2°) Carjor, (3°) Melany, (4°) Michelle Belen, (5°) Leonor, (6°) Alicahue, (7°) Leontina, (8°) Alicahue, (9°) Haras Don Luis, (10°) Dacamaxi, (11°) Alperi, (12°) Legacy, (U°) Ojo Seco