Reunión 47 Valparaiso Sporting
Miércoles 21 de Agosto del 2019

14ª (3183)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Carlos Moraga Suzarte"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 3 al 2
1100m Arena (Normal)
20:24 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.800.000

CLP $1.200.000 al 1ro - CLP $360.000 al 2do - CLP $180.000 al 3ro - CLP $60.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
14Rolling In The Sea (Court Vision)4a422k57J. MedinaOscar Silva S.3.3
6Seattle Ten (Seattle Fitz)6a492k½ cp57J. GonzálezLuis Catena C.2.0
4Jipijapa (Bonus Fever)6a415k156R. FuenzalidaJuan L. Melero B.11.3
13Te Defendere (Stevie Wonderboy)4a436k56M. SalinasNelson Espina L.75.6
10Jefe Y Diablo (Send Inthe Clowns)4a430k456A. MaureiraWilfredo Mancilla D.8.8
15Tirsoh (Bouthan)8a453k556D. CarvachoJorge Araneda M.54.6
16Lemunao (Dance Brightly)4a439k56R. CortésOscar Escobar M.22.9
12Special Soldier (Soldier Of Fortune)7a450k56J. VergaraJuan Belzu O.17.4
7Apolinaris (Last Impact)6a452k57M. QuilodránHumberto Vera F.19.5
10°3Ocean Syra (Ocean Terrace)5a460k57J. ToroRafael Bernal T.66.2
11°9Carruaje De Sueños (Newfoundland)5a470k57F. InostrozaLuis Salinas T.54.4
12°5Teresiña (Tumblebrutus)5a447k12¼56C. BobadillaEduardo Donoso109.7
13°11Roman Holiday (Roman Emperor)4a410k12½57J. HerreraGabriel Reyes I.23.4
14°1Lady Linda (Boboman)4a453k12¾57B. GonzalezGonzalo Vegas C.110.5
15°8Jonasito (Scat Daddy)8a436k1356R. SotoOsman Rodriguez C.47.7
2Diva Nuova (Court Vision)4a409k14¼56F. HenríquezRodrigo Viejo S.8.1
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.09.43 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (6)Seattle Ten

Mandiles: 14, 6, 4, 13, 10, 15, 16, 12, 7, 3, 9, 5, 11, 1, 8, 2

Jinetes: (1°) Jaime Medina M., (2°) Jorge A. González M., (3°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (4°) Maximiliano Salinas A., (5°) Alejandro Maureira L., (6°) Diego Carvacho A., (7°) Rodrigo Cortés, (8°) Jorge Vergara O., (9°) Marcos Quilodrán B., (10°) Jesus Toro N., (11°) Freddy Inostroza G., (12°) Cristian P. Bobadilla R., (13°) Joaquin Herrera, (14°) Benllamin Gonzalez, (15°) Roberto Soto, (U°) Felipe Henríquez

Preparadores: (1°) Oscar Silva S., (2°) Luis Catena C., (3°) Juan L. Melero B., (4°) Nelson Espina L., (5°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (6°) Jorge Araneda M., (7°) Oscar Escobar M., (8°) Juan Belzu O., (9°) Humberto Vera F., (10°) Rafael Bernal T., (11°) Luis Salinas T., (12°) Eduardo Donoso, (13°) Gabriel Reyes I., (14°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (15°) Osman Rodriguez C., (U°) Rodrigo Viejo S.

Studs: (1°) Jujuy, (2°) Le Mont, (3°) Winman, (4°) Primos Stars, (5°) Hap, (6°) Malta, (7°) Don Rene, (8°) Anyelo Andrés, (9°) Pinganilla, (10°) Mascato, (11°) Trento, (12°) Los Que Saben, (13°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (14°) Mbarete, (15°) Hermanos Lopez, (U°) Rodrigo Viejo S.