Reunión 51 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 1 de Agosto del 2019

15ª (2906)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Hussan"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 15 al 11
1000m Arena (Normal)
20:42 hrs.

CLP $2.050.000 al 1ro
CLP $615.000 al 2do
CLP $410.000 al 3ro
CLP $205.000 al 4to






Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.280.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
14Pa Que Vine (Rock of Gibraltar)7a435k55D. CarvachoRodrigo Pulgar A.7.80
10Caribean Dancer (Longboarder)4a467k54R. PérezMarco Pavez O.13.00
12Cherokee Queen (Bluegrass Cat)6a450k53J. ParedesMario Covarrubias7.80
4Domingo Brutus (Domingo Siete)4a421k55A. ApablazaLuis Apablaza G.5.10
1Gran Beny (Jadada)9a449k55R. DoresRodrigo Quiroz S.12.80
2Mi Rufino (Magnifi Cat)5a460k54R. CisternasEugenio Switt V.40.60
9Me Quedo Aquí (Dunkirk)5a429k654R. AvilaJosé Bravo M.16.00
7Seysee (State Of Play)4a465k52F. SotoJuan C. Pichara J.35.40
8Conocido Bailarin (Gstaad II)6a512k55G. InostrozaRodrigo Quiroz S.44.00
10°5Street Fighter (Dunkirk)8a468k55J. SolanoLauro Pérez A.15.50
11°6Maxxima Lady (Indy Dancer)4a454k56J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.2.30
12°13Silver Horse (Layman)4a459k56J. RiveraManuel Norambuena Ch.63.20
3Stamos (Fusaichi Pegasus)8a510k55J. VillablancaRodrigo Quiroz S.29.10
Retiros: (11)Cabo San Lucas
Tiempo: 0.59.34 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (6)Maxxima Lady

Mandiles: 14, 10, 12, 4, 1, 2, 9, 7, 8, 5, 6, 13, 3

Jinetes: (1°) Diego Carvacho A., (2°) Roberto Pérez S., (3°) José Paredes R., (4°) Alvaro Apablaza, (5°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (6°) Rafael Cisternas A., (7°) Roberto R. Avila C., (8°) Francisco Soto C., (9°) Gerson Inostroza P., (10°) José Solano, (11°) Joaquin Herrera, (12°) Jorge Rivera E., (U°) José Villablanca Ch.

Preparadores: (1°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (2°) Marco Pavez O., (3°) Mario Covarrubias, (4°) Luis Apablaza G., (5°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (6°) Eugenio Switt V., (7°) José Bravo M., (8°) Juan C. Pichara J., (9°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (10°) Lauro Pérez A., (11°) Rafael Bernal G., (12°) Manuel Norambuena Ch., (U°) Rodrigo Quiroz S.

Studs: (1°) Tierras Negras, (2°) Haras Sumaya, (3°) Carvatero, (4°) Estos no Fallan, (5°) Las Estelas, (6°) Toscano, (7°) José Bravo M., (8°) Gladycita, (9°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (10°) Los Aviadores, (11°) Los Lobos, (12°) Busta, (U°) Rodrigo Quiroz S.