Reunión 51 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 1 de Agosto del 2019

10ª (2901)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Heracles"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 5 al 3
1000m Arena (Normal)
18:21 hrs.

CLP $1.900.000 al 1ro
CLP $570.000 al 2do
CLP $380.000 al 3ro
CLP $190.000 al 4to






Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.040.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
6Dejala Ahi (Vision And Verse)4a463k56J. MedinaJoao Castillo L.4.30
13Gran Pitita (Indy Dancer)5a451k256J. HernándezEduardo Lab R.5.10
3Talk Of The Town (Indy Dancer)5a442k56R. CisternasEugenio Switt V.9.30
10Guamini (Until Sundown)10a441k55R. AvilaLuis Machulas G.13.90
11Rio Tinguiririca (Lake Como)5a476k755M. MoralesOsvaldo Jara A.6.50
15Mi Delirio (Henrythenavigator)4a466k56J. AlbornozAlejandro Padovani E.21.80
7Moon Daddy (Grand Daddy)4a444k54J. ParedesMario Covarrubias131.30
8Señor Papi (Viscount Nelson)5a488k10¾56N. FigueroaRafael Bernal G.5.00
9La Sebastiana (Vision And Verse)4a429k11¼55D. AlvaradoRodrigo López B.38.90
10°5Arqana (Dunkirk)5a416k11½55J. SolanoDaniel Contreras A.58.00
11°14Maldek (Hardy II)11a472k12¼55M. CorderoJuan C. Pichara J.131.40
12°1Señora Maria Jesus (Tumblebrutus)4a448k13½56W. LeónRodrigo Pulgar A.8.70
13°4Jack And Coke (Gstaad II)4a454k21¼55F. MorenoEnrique Lagunas R.131.80
2La Tute (Dushyantor)7a456kRd55G. RodríguezRodrigo Silva. S.9.00
Retiros: (12)My Dear Boy
Tiempo: 0.59.96 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (6)Dejala Ahi

Mandiles: 6, 13, 3, 10, 11, 15, 7, 8, 9, 5, 14, 1, 4, 2

Jinetes: (1°) Jaime Medina M., (2°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (3°) Rafael Cisternas A., (4°) Roberto R. Avila C., (5°) Marco A. Morales U., (6°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (7°) José Paredes R., (8°) Nelson Figueroa, (9°) Daniel Alvarado, (10°) José Solano, (11°) Marcelo Cordero M., (12°) Wilbert León H., (13°) Felipe Moreno F., (U°) Gerard Rodríguez

Preparadores: (1°) Joao Castillo L., (2°) Eduardo Lab R., (3°) Eugenio Switt V., (4°) Luis Machulas G., (5°) Osvaldo Jara A., (6°) Alejandro Padovani E., (7°) Mario Covarrubias, (8°) Rafael Bernal G., (9°) Rodrigo López B., (10°) Daniel Contreras A., (11°) Juan C. Pichara J., (12°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (13°) Enrique Lagunas R., (U°) Rodrigo Silva. S.

Studs: (1°) Pía, (2°) Los Tanderos, (3°) Marketing, (4°) Tres M, (5°) Alto Rendimiento, (6°) El Delirio, (7°) Carvatero, (8°) Juampi, (9°) Linares, (10°) Daniel Contreras A., (11°) French Fries, (12°) Monsenor, (13°) Milton Rodriguez M., (U°) Mis Dos Amores