Reunión 50 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 27 de Julio del 2019

14ª (2840)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Giron"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 10 al 4
1200m Arena (Regular)
20:03 hrs.

CLP $2.050.000 al 1ro
CLP $615.000 al 2do
CLP $410.000 al 3ro
CLP $205.000 al 4to






Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.280.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
12Online (Galantas)6a454k55D. AlvaradoRodrigo Pulgar A.12.70
14Marmaon Furioso (Dangerous Midge)5a443k259M. ChamorroSebastian Silva S.7.60
11Marcelita Mia (Last Best Place)5a455k54R. FuenzalidaAlejandro Martínez C.36.40
10Perhaps Today (Henrythenavigator)4a444k56P. RoblesJohn Pinochet P.7.20
3Ritmo De Cumbia (Happy Hunting)8a473k656A. VarasJosé Alvarez D.5.40
15Lady Barbie (Aragorn)5a390k55J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.13.60
5Chaz (Seeking The Dia)4a501k54J. LapridaVictor Ulloa G.2.20
8Tadeano (Riyadian)11a450k55M. GutiérrezSergio Romero C.69.30
9Wild Legend (Henrythenavigator)4a424k955F. MorenoJosé Venegas P.22.60
10°4El Canadiense (Powerscourt)10a502k1054J. RiveraFélix Sepúlveda E.22.10
11°1Ocean Breeze (Ocean Terrace)8a477k11¼55C. MuñozFélix Sepúlveda E.80.80
12°13El Cholo (Pleaser)6a509k1455J. SolanoJuan Aravena M.13.30
13°2Reina De Caima (Voodoo Swinge)4a466k16¼55M. CorderoJuan C. Pichara J.63.90
7Moon Daddy (Grand Daddy)4a447k25¾54J. ParedesMario Covarrubias129.10
Retiros: (6)Sulenka
Tiempo: 1.14.26 1200m Arena (Regular)
Favorito: (5)Chaz

Mandiles: 12, 14, 11, 10, 3, 15, 5, 8, 9, 4, 1, 13, 2, 7

Jinetes: (1°) Daniel Alvarado, (2°) Mauricio Chamorro M., (3°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (4°) Pedro Robles, (5°) Ariel Varas V., (6°) Joaquin Herrera, (7°) Jeremy Laprida, (8°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (9°) Felipe Moreno F., (10°) Jorge Rivera E., (11°) Cristian A. Muñoz R., (12°) José Solano, (13°) Marcelo Cordero M., (U°) José Paredes R.

Preparadores: (1°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (2°) Sebastian Silva S., (3°) Alejandro Martínez C., (4°) John Pinochet P., (5°) José Alvarez D., (6°) Rafael Bernal G., (7°) Victor Ulloa G., (8°) Sergio Romero C., (9°) José Venegas P., (10°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (11°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (12°) Juan Aravena M., (13°) Juan C. Pichara J., (U°) Mario Covarrubias

Studs: (1°) Gladycita, (2°) Janyo, (3°) Gran Pacha, (4°) Los Tanderos, (5°) Olimpique, (6°) Los Lobos, (7°) Haras Don Alberto, (8°) Llanquihue, (9°) Jose Venegas P., (10°) Felix Sepulveda E., (11°) Doña Irene, (12°) Matias Aravena, (13°) Jesús, (U°) Carvatero