Reunión 49 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 25 de Julio del 2019

(2792)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Follaje"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 6 al 1
1000m Arena (Regular)
15:36 hrs.

CLP $1.700.000 al 1ro
CLP $510.000 al 2do
CLP $340.000 al 3ro
CLP $170.000 al 4to






Bolsa de Premios
CLP $2.720.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
9Sangre Maleva (Court Vision)4a444k56O. MenesesJuan C. Pichara J.11.40
14Poor Ghost (Star Dabbler)5a459k56C. RojasEnrique Lagunas R.14.80
3Tragamonedas (Bodemeister)6a461k56I. ValdiviaJuan Manríquez Q.3.00
4Pinitito (Dylan Thomas)5a428k59M. MoralesSebastian Silva S.3.50
13Trokin (Red Rocks)7a439k56M. CorderoIsaac Michea F.21.80
12Principessa Mia (Vision And Verse)5a430k56D. AlvaradoRodrigo López B.10.60
6Bismark (Bastian)7a452k56D. CarvachoOscar Donate S.30.80
1Un Buen Combate (Gstaad II)6a469k56R. AvilaRafael Bernal G.3.90
7Wanderina Run (Monthir)8a433k14¼56R. CisternasEugenio Switt V.51.80
10°11Pit Dream (Saddad)10a496k14¼56C. MuñozFélix Sepúlveda E.35.90
11°2Tres Cruces (Authorized)5a425k14½56F. GonzálezJuan Manríquez Q.45.80
12°8Without You (Dunkirk)5a420k15¾56L. RodriguezAlexis Pérez D.59.80
5Patita Pestaña (Monthir)5a395k22¼56F. MorenoSergio Tapia S.135.40
Retiros: (10)Yamaroto
Tiempo: 1.00.52 1000m Arena (Regular)
Favorito: (3)Tragamonedas

Mandiles: 9, 14, 3, 4, 13, 12, 6, 1, 7, 11, 2, 8, 5

Jinetes: (1°) Oscar Meneses T., (2°) Christian Rojas C., (3°) Ignacio Valdivia, (4°) Marco A. Morales U., (5°) Marcelo Cordero M., (6°) Daniel Alvarado, (7°) Diego Carvacho A., (8°) Roberto R. Avila C., (9°) Rafael Cisternas A., (10°) Cristian A. Muñoz R., (11°) Felipe A. González, (12°) Luis Rodríguez, (U°) Felipe Moreno F.

Preparadores: (1°) Juan C. Pichara J., (2°) Enrique Lagunas R., (3°) Juan Manríquez Q., (4°) Sebastian Silva S., (5°) Isaac Michea F., (6°) Rodrigo López B., (7°) Oscar Donate S., (8°) Rafael Bernal G., (9°) Eugenio Switt V., (10°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (11°) Juan Manríquez Q., (12°) Alexis Pérez D., (U°) Sergio Tapia S.

Studs: (1°) French Fries, (2°) Luis Torres Ch., (3°) Matias Orlando, (4°) Isafaam, (5°) Toto Y Tata, (6°) Guarani, (7°) Los Cuatro H, (8°) Mario Abascal G., (9°) Referee, (10°) Felix Sepulveda E., (11°) Misacrisei, (12°) Milna, (U°) Abas By Vide Bula