Reunión 37 Valparaiso Sporting
Lunes 8 de Julio del 2019

10ª (2586)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Balon"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 5 al 3
1100m Arena (Normal)
20:15 hrs.

CLP $1.200.000 al 1ro
CLP $360.000 al 2do
CLP $180.000 al 3ro
CLP $60.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $1.800.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
6Rey Por Siempre (Lookin At Lucky)4a457k57A. MaureiraRodrigo Sánchez Q.1.6
15Casablanca Warrior (Aragorn)5a447k55L. RodriguezJuan Belzu O.3.8
4Maestro Peiro (Thunder Gulch)9a503k57J. BaezaSergio Inda M.23.4
8Fuerza Cat (Magnifi Cat)4a463k57C. SalinasLuis Salinas T.25.3
11Regalo Caro (Dance Brightly)6a436k57S. GonzálezEnrique Lagunas R.69.0
5Remendona (Fusaichi Pegasus)8a478k56A. ZúñigaErnesto Guajardo J.11.0
14Lokomia (Lake Como)7a479k56G. PérezRafael Bernal T.22.1
9Quick Morgan (Viscount Nelson)5a416k56G. InostrozaGuillermo Pérez C.43.4
7Talansky (Mayakovsky)6a458k56D. CarvachoOscar Silva S.10.1
10°1Ascot Home (Ascot Prince)4a457k10¾56R. PainenSergio Inda M.26.4
11°10Optimus (Edgy Diplomat)9a457k13½57R. PérezAnibal Norambuena65.4
13Mister Galactic (Aragorn)4a460k2557A. MoralesOscar Silva S.7.0
Retiros: (2)High Command, (3)Canto A La Vida, (12)Meknes
Tiempo: 1.09.89 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (6)Rey Por Siempre

Mandiles: 6, 15, 4, 8, 11, 5, 14, 9, 7, 1, 10, 13

Jinetes: (1°) Alejandro Maureira L., (2°) Luis Rodríguez, (3°) Jorge Baeza R., (4°) Cristian Salinas A., (5°) Simond González, (6°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (7°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (8°) Gerson Inostroza P., (9°) Diego Carvacho A., (10°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (11°) Roberto Pérez S., (U°) Alexis Morales O.

Preparadores: (1°) Rodrigo Sánchez Q., (2°) Juan Belzu O., (3°) Sergio Inda M., (4°) Luis Salinas T., (5°) Enrique Lagunas R., (6°) Ernesto Guajardo J., (7°) Rafael Bernal T., (8°) Guillermo Pérez C., (9°) Oscar Silva S., (10°) Sergio Inda M., (11°) Anibal Norambuena, (U°) Oscar Silva S.

Studs: (1°) Cariblanco, (2°) Juan Belzú O., (3°) Luis Torres Ch., (4°) Rafael Sanchez A., (5°) Somos Familia, (6°) Aída Annabella, (7°) Mascato, (8°) La Monito, (9°) Aymara, (10°) Roman Morales, (11°) Rafael Sanchez A., (U°) Fergocira