Reunión 45 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 6 de Julio del 2019

13ª (2560)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Baroncito"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 6 al 4
1200m Arena (Regular)
19:38 hrs.

CLP $2.050.000 al 1ro
CLP $615.000 al 2do
CLP $410.000 al 3ro
CLP $205.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.280.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
6Sin Excusas (Grassy II)4a541k56G. UlloaJuan Pablo Baeza J.3.00
7Bobik (Grand Daddy)4a513k55J. FloresJuan Manríquez Q.17.60
14Doryldo (Exchange Rate)5a436k56E. ToledoJuan Ubilla P.13.10
11Joven Sagaz (Fast Company)5a470k56M. CorderoLuis Muñoz S.31.00
2Port Mataro (Dangerous Midge)5a445k10½56J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.4.00
4Silvia Ines (Indy Dancer)4a459k11¾56B. LeónRodrigo Pulgar A.14.50
8Wild Legend (Henrythenavigator)4a415k12¼56O. MenesesJosé Venegas P.14.60
5Action Girl (Interaction)5a444k1455J. HernándezLuis Urbina H.28.90
15Falcon Pe (Ramaje)6a427k14¾55G. InostrozaLauro Pérez A.132.30
10°12Manantial Rojo (Distorted Economy)7a471k15¾55I. ValdiviaEnrique A. Carreño R.40.80
11°3Siempre En Tabla (Feliz de la Vida)8a491k17½55J. UbilloFélix Sepúlveda E.11.60
12°10Ciro Alegria (Caesarion)5a465k18½55R. CisternasAlejandro Padovani E.20.50
13°1Bajo La Luna (Lookin At Lucky)5a489k19¼55G. RodríguezRafael Bernal G.20.40
14°13Cenicienta (Awesome Patriot)4a416k19¼56J. MedinaRodrigo Sánchez Q.10.30
9Gran Toretto (Soldier Of Fortune)7a483k26¼56R. DoresRodrigo Quiroz S.15.20
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.12.11 1200m Arena (Regular)
Favorito: (6)Sin Excusas

Mandiles: 6, 7, 14, 11, 2, 4, 8, 5, 15, 12, 3, 10, 1, 13, 9

Jinetes: (1°) Gonzalo Ulloa P., (2°) José Flores G., (3°) Elías Toledo C., (4°) Marcelo Cordero M., (5°) Joaquin Herrera, (6°) Bernardo León E., (7°) Oscar Meneses T., (8°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (9°) Gerson Inostroza P., (10°) Ignacio Valdivia, (11°) Juan Ubillo T., (12°) Rafael Cisternas A., (13°) Gerard Rodríguez, (14°) Jaime Medina M., (U°) Rodolfo S. Dores

Preparadores: (1°) Juan Pablo Baeza J., (2°) Juan Manríquez Q., (3°) Juan Ubilla P., (4°) Luis Muñoz S., (5°) Rafael Bernal G., (6°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (7°) José Venegas P., (8°) Luis Urbina H., (9°) Lauro Pérez A., (10°) Enrique A. Carreño R., (11°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (12°) Alejandro Padovani E., (13°) Rafael Bernal G., (14°) Rodrigo Sánchez Q., (U°) Rodrigo Quiroz S.

Studs: (1°) Matriarca, (2°) La Magia Del Sur, (3°) Los Muchachos, (4°) Cecilia Falconi, (5°) Rafael Bernal G., (6°) Doña Silvia, (7°) Jose Venegas P., (8°) Emes, (9°) Pincam, (10°) Alvidal, (11°) Felix Sepulveda E., (12°) Mameza, (13°) Tararira, (14°) Haras Santa Sara, (U°) Cruce La Capilla