Reunión 45 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 6 de Julio del 2019

(2548)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Belicoso"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 6 al 1
1200m Arena (Regular)
14:15 hrs.

CLP $1.900.000 al 1ro
CLP $570.000 al 2do
CLP $380.000 al 3ro
CLP $190.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.040.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
9Mujer Del Cesar (Caesarion)4a471k57K. EspinaJohn Pinochet P.2.20
6Quiero Verte (Father Time)5a412k½ cp59R. CortésGuillermo Pérez C.8.80
13Don Moncho (Voodoo Swinge)5a424k56M. ContadorFélix Sepúlveda E.28.40
15Teresiña (Tumblebrutus)5a444k56P. SuarezEduardo Donoso36.90
2Prometeus (Thunder Gulch)9a491k656C. SalinasLuis Salinas T.4.00
5Señor Jose Miguel (Ecton Park)10a475k56M. BustamanteRaúl Montesino S.7.00
10Tadeano (Riyadian)11a458k56C. AbarcaSergio Romero C.25.30
12Willy Vagabundo (Minister's Bid)7a481k56A. CovarrubiasJuan Manríquez Q.36.90
11Pidanco (Lake Como)8a468k56F. MorenoEugenio Switt V.29.00
10°4Puerto Galway (Frost Giant)8a459k11¼56D. CarvachoLuis Machulas G.16.00
11°8Rey De Diamante (Morning Raider)8a532k11¾56C. WeilbyRafael Bernal G.95.80
12°7Sun Gray (Sundar)4a474k1356A. ApablazaAndrés Bernal G.29.10
13°14Golden Moon (Passion for Gold)5a428k13¾56C. OrtegaGenaro J. Covarrubias E.23.50
14°1Siete De Diamante (Diamond Tycoon)6a412k17¾56M. CorderoHernán Pacheco P.99.00
3Y Fue La Ultima (Cat Scan)6a394kNtr56R. PérezClaudio Bernal G.66.10
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.14.43 1200m Arena (Regular)
Favorito: (9)Mujer Del Cesar

Mandiles: 9, 6, 13, 15, 2, 5, 10, 12, 11, 4, 8, 7, 14, 1, 3

Jinetes: (1°) Kevin Espina L., (2°) Rodrigo Cortés, (3°) Marcelo Contador, (4°) Patricio Suarez, (5°) Cristian Salinas A., (6°) Marco A. Bustamante R., (7°) Carlos Abarca G., (8°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (9°) Felipe Moreno F., (10°) Diego Carvacho A., (11°) Cathrine Weilby, (12°) Alvaro Apablaza, (13°) Carlos Ortega T., (14°) Marcelo Cordero M., (U°) Roberto Pérez S.

Preparadores: (1°) John Pinochet P., (2°) Guillermo Pérez C., (3°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (4°) Eduardo Donoso, (5°) Luis Salinas T., (6°) Raúl Montesino S., (7°) Sergio Romero C., (8°) Juan Manríquez Q., (9°) Eugenio Switt V., (10°) Luis Machulas G., (11°) Rafael Bernal G., (12°) Andrés Bernal G., (13°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (14°) Hernán Pacheco P., (U°) Claudio Bernal G.

Studs: (1°) Primo Hermano, (2°) La Monito, (3°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (4°) Los Que Saben, (5°) Leonor, (6°) Raul Montesino S., (7°) Llanquihue, (8°) Carolina-Pia, (9°) Toscano, (10°) Cesare, (11°) Santa Emperatriz, (12°) Stud Asturias, (13°) Mis Shukys, (14°) Hernán Pacheco P., (U°) Monte Blanco