Reunión 44 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 4 de Julio del 2019

19ª (2515)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Agareno"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 12 al 10
1000m Arena (Regular)
22:30 hrs.

CLP $2.050.000 al 1ro
CLP $615.000 al 2do
CLP $410.000 al 3ro
CLP $205.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.280.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
3Miss Kremlin (Daddy Long Legs)4a401k56B. LeónRodrigo Pulgar A.4.20
14Aragona (Aragorn)4a419k¾ cp54R. CisternasLuis Muñoz S.12.80
13Franca Aventura (Tumblebrutus)4a¾ cp55R. PérezClaudio Bernal G.22.10
5Iluso Veloz (Newfoundland)8a432k56A. VarasJaime Hirmas R.6.90
8Soy Gringo (Mayakovsky)6a482k55M. ContadorLuis Apablaza G.15.80
15Torin (Over The Cliff)4a436k56J. MedinaJuan C. Pichara J.6.10
12Street Fighter (Dunkirk)8a472k55J. InostrozaLauro Pérez A.79.40
9Shenna Winston (Caesarion)4a445k755G. InostrozaHernán Pacheco P.39.10
10Fiel Cruzado (Breathless Storm)5a480k55J. SolanoDaniel Contreras A.8.10
10°7Silver Horse (Layman)4a454k56R. DoresJosé Bravo M.6.80
11°2Sir Thomas (Dylan Thomas)5a436k54J. AlbornozAlejandro Padovani E.14.90
12°4Guardia Pretoriana (Indy Dancer)5a434k1054L. RodriguezEduardo Lab R.49.60
13°11Villa Margherita (Fast Company)5a402k10¼55M. CorderoLuis Machulas G.34.20
14°6Mouriño (Aragorn)4a449k12½55J. RiveraAlejandro Padovani E.20.40
1Unga Red (Red Rocks)7a470k1454A. MaureiraHéctor Castillo S.10.90
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 0.58.93 1000m Arena (Regular)
Favorito: (3)Miss Kremlin

Mandiles: 3, 14, 13, 5, 8, 15, 12, 9, 10, 7, 2, 4, 11, 6, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Bernardo León E., (2°) Rafael Cisternas A., (3°) Roberto Pérez S., (4°) Ariel Varas V., (5°) Marcelo Contador, (6°) Jaime Medina M., (7°) Juan Inostroza E., (8°) Gerson Inostroza P., (9°) José Solano, (10°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (11°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (12°) Luis Rodríguez, (13°) Marcelo Cordero M., (14°) Jorge Rivera E., (U°) Alejandro Maureira L.

Preparadores: (1°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (2°) Luis Muñoz S., (3°) Claudio Bernal G., (4°) Jaime Hirmas R., (5°) Luis Apablaza G., (6°) Juan C. Pichara J., (7°) Lauro Pérez A., (8°) Hernán Pacheco P., (9°) Daniel Contreras A., (10°) José Bravo M., (11°) Alejandro Padovani E., (12°) Eduardo Lab R., (13°) Luis Machulas G., (14°) Alejandro Padovani E., (U°) Héctor Castillo S.

Studs: (1°) Viejo Querido, (2°) Luis Muñoz S., (3°) Mascota, (4°) Fatima, (5°) Lcg, (6°) Anita María, (7°) Los Aviadores, (8°) Hernán Pacheco P., (9°) Lor Kedimar, (10°) Busta, (11°) Hispa, (12°) Los Tanderos, (13°) El Tirol, (14°) Norma Y Carlos, (U°) Carlos Molina