Reunión 43 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 29 de Junio del 2019

17ª (2450)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Montignac"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 5 al 4
1200m Arena (Barrosa)
21:19 hrs.

CLP $2.050.000 al 1ro
CLP $615.000 al 2do
CLP $410.000 al 3ro
CLP $205.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.280.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
9Volki (Lookin At Lucky)4a454k56C. OrtegaOscar Silva S.4.40
11Tamashi (Boboman)4a494k¾ cp56R. FuenzalidaWilson Robles F.37.10
6Marmaon Furioso (Dangerous Midge)4a457k56M. ChamorroSebastian Silva S.3.70
5Cabo Norte (Seeking The Dia)7a495k56J. RiveraJosé Venegas P.17.10
15Simi Hermano (Dunkirk)4a460k56R. InostrozaFélix Sepúlveda E.15.70
10Margaret Tacher (Cat Scan)3a447k11¾56A. CovarrubiasLuis Apablaza G.7.40
12Princesa Edith (Mayakovsky)4a459k13¼55F. GonzálezJuan Aravena M.64.40
3Silvestrin (Daddy Long Legs)3a451k14¼56N. MolinaPedro Molina I.4.30
8Salta A La Fiesta (Jump Start)4a463k14¼56I. ValdiviaEnrique A. Carreño R.10.80
10°4Online (Galantas)5a462k15¾56J. AlbornozAlejandro Padovani E.9.00
11°2Subitamente (Henrythenavigator)4a418k21½56J. UbilloHéctor Castillo S.81.00
12°14Amoroso Gabriel (Gstaad II)3a443k27¼55J. MuñozManuel Velarde B.33.30
1Ferreira (Mastercraftsman)3a454k31¼55J. ParedesMario Covarrubias48.80
Retiros: (7)Megan Fox, (13)Comienzo De Gloria
Tiempo: 1.13.98 1200m Arena (Barrosa)
Favorito: (6)Marmaon Furioso

Mandiles: 9, 11, 6, 5, 15, 10, 12, 3, 8, 4, 2, 14, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Carlos Ortega T., (2°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (3°) Mauricio Chamorro M., (4°) Jorge Rivera E., (5°) Rodrigo Inostroza E., (6°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (7°) Felipe A. González, (8°) Nicolás Molina, (9°) Ignacio Valdivia, (10°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (11°) Juan Ubillo T., (12°) Juan Muñoz M., (U°) José Paredes R.

Preparadores: (1°) Oscar Silva S., (2°) Wilson Robles F., (3°) Sebastian Silva S., (4°) José Venegas P., (5°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (6°) Luis Apablaza G., (7°) Juan Aravena M., (8°) Pedro Molina I., (9°) Enrique A. Carreño R., (10°) Alejandro Padovani E., (11°) Héctor Castillo S., (12°) Manuel Velarde B., (U°) Mario Covarrubias

Studs: (1°) Sapo Sopito, (2°) El Pillino, (3°) Janyo, (4°) Oveja Negra, (5°) Nativo, (6°) Mami Chabe, (7°) Guillo, (8°) Matias Hector, (9°) Alvidal, (10°) Gladycita, (11°) Hector Castillo S., (12°) Antonio Y María, (U°) Santa Malva