Reunión 42 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 27 de Junio del 2019

16ª (2411)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Vaquero"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 30 al 17
1000m Arena (Barrosa)
21:02 hrs.

CLP $2.300.000 al 1ro
CLP $690.000 al 2do
CLP $460.000 al 3ro
CLP $230.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.680.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
5Vodka Orange (Orange County)4a457k52E. ToledoAlejandro Martínez C.21.60
7El Bedeto (Dunkirk)4a495k52J. ParedesMario Covarrubias16.00
8Alfa Cuatro (Longboarder)4a510k58A. CovarrubiasLuis Apablaza G.12.20
9Britany (Lookin At Lucky)4a479k58C. RojasEduardo Lab R.24.00
12Gascon Bravo (Rock of Gibraltar)6a444k54W. LeónRodrigo Pulgar A.22.60
6Caribean Dancer (Longboarder)3a480k850J. MiñoMarco Pavez O.40.60
13Señor Del Lugar (Vision And Verse)4a493k956R. PainenHéctor Manríquez F.36.50
14Conocido Bailarin (Gstaad II)5a520k52G. InostrozaRodrigo Quiroz S.37.90
2Barrio Yungay (Fast Company)3a442k54A. VarasCristián Urbina R.3.60
10°1Karat (Caesarion)4a444k10¼60L. TorresCristián Urbina R.6.40
11°3Frozen (Cat Scan)6a474k10¾54C. MuñozJuan C. Pichara J.26.80
12°4Long Slice (Aragorn)4a470k14¼56C. OrtegaJuan C. Pichara J.18.20
15One Face (Buzzword)3a447k17¾56A. VásquezCristián Urbina R.2.40
Retiros: (10)Feliz Nieto, (11)Rocky Bond
Tiempo: 0.58.83 1000m Arena (Barrosa)
Favorito: (15)One Face

Mandiles: 5, 7, 8, 9, 12, 6, 13, 14, 2, 1, 3, 4, 15

Jinetes: (1°) Elías Toledo C., (2°) José Paredes R., (3°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (4°) Christian Rojas C., (5°) Wilbert León H., (6°) Jaime Miño, (7°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (8°) Gerson Inostroza P., (9°) Ariel Varas V., (10°) Luis Torres Ch., (11°) Cristian A. Muñoz R., (12°) Carlos Ortega T., (U°) Alberto Vásquez V.

Preparadores: (1°) Alejandro Martínez C., (2°) Mario Covarrubias, (3°) Luis Apablaza G., (4°) Eduardo Lab R., (5°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (6°) Marco Pavez O., (7°) Héctor Manríquez F., (8°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (9°) Cristián Urbina R., (10°) Cristián Urbina R., (11°) Juan C. Pichara J., (12°) Juan C. Pichara J., (U°) Cristián Urbina R.

Studs: (1°) Gran Pacha, (2°) Cristopher David, (3°) Mami Chabe, (4°) Los Tanderos, (5°) Monsenor, (6°) Haras Sumaya, (7°) La Vida Es Bella, (8°) Vacaro, (9°) Africano, (10°) La Esperanza, (11°) James, (12°) HC, (U°) Irlandes