Reunión 32 Valparaiso Sporting
Miércoles 12 de Junio del 2019

(2210)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "David Foxley Chapmam"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 7 al 3
1300m Pasto (Normal)
14:55 hrs.

CLP $1.390.000 al 1ro
CLP $417.000 al 2do
CLP $208.500 al 3ro
CLP $69.500 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $2.085.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
4Tio Milo (Dylan Thomas)4a507k58K. EspinaGabriel Reyes I.1.60
8Get You (Ivan Denisovich)9a460k½ cp55C. SalinasLuis Salinas T.13.50
1Mi Cuerpo lo Sabe (Mastercraftsman)3a491k56J. BaezaJuan Belzu O.36.00
11Orata (True Cause)3a429k55J. HerreraRafael Bernal T.13.80
10Miss Pecorita (Total Impact)3a411k356R. FuenzalidaJosé Leiva L.6.50
2La Fresca (Lookin At Lucky)3a496k55A. MaureiraJuan Belzu O.10.60
7Dolarizado (Americain)5a456k57P. RoblesOscar Silva G.16.70
13Roman Holiday (Holy Roman Emperor)3a421k58J. RiveraGabriel Reyes I.13.60
12Tashkent (Last Best Place)3a453k755R. VergaraXimeno Urenda P.87.10
10°9Spurr Road (Mastercraftsman)3a486k58B. LeónVictor Ulloa G.6.10
11°5Royal Ethos (Buzzword)3a447k54L. RodriguezJorge Araneda M.74.50
12°3Chambers (Authorized)4a456k13¼57H. VeraJuan R. García V.37.10
6Siempre Sereno (Mastercraftsman)3a482k20¼55M. GutiérrezLuis Salinas T.28.00
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.17.76 1300m Pasto (Normal)
Favorito: (4)Tio Milo

Mandiles: 4, 8, 1, 11, 10, 2, 7, 13, 12, 9, 5, 3, 6

Jinetes: (1°) Kevin Espina L., (2°) Cristian Salinas A., (3°) Jorge Baeza R., (4°) Joaquin Herrera, (5°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (6°) Alejandro Maureira L., (7°) Pedro Robles, (8°) Jorge Rivera E., (9°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (10°) Bernardo León E., (11°) Luis Rodríguez, (12°) Humberto A. Vera B., (U°) Miguel Gutiérrez B.

Preparadores: (1°) Gabriel Reyes I., (2°) Luis Salinas T., (3°) Juan Belzu O., (4°) Rafael Bernal T., (5°) José Leiva L., (6°) Juan Belzu O., (7°) Oscar Silva G., (8°) Gabriel Reyes I., (9°) Ximeno Urenda P., (10°) Victor Ulloa G., (11°) Jorge Araneda M., (12°) Juan R. García V., (U°) Luis Salinas T.

Studs: (1°) Alperi, (2°) Luis Salinas T., (3°) Doguitas, (4°) Los Tanderos, (5°) Linlinao, (6°) Anyelo Andrés, (7°) Oscar Silva G., (8°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (9°) Los Mantos, (10°) Stud Doña Eliana, (11°) Malta, (12°) Don Salvador, (U°) Leonor